Pengumuman Hasil Seleksi Saringan Masuk


No Nama Asal Sekolah Program Studi
1 YURICHA PRAMITHA SMKN 12 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
2 MUHAMMAD IRSYAD PRATAMA RAHARJA SMKN 1 SIDOARJO S1 Arsitektur
3 FAJAR HADI SUPRAYITNO SMA SENOPATI S1 Arsitektur
4 SLAMET ISWAHYUDI SMK TEKNOLOGI BALUNG S1 Arsitektur
5 VIEKA ALANA LEYLA SIDDIQ MA MU'ALLIMAAT MUHAMMADIYAH YOGYAKARTA S1 Arsitektur
6 USWATUN CHASANATUL AFIFA SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
7 OKI AULIA SYACHRUL SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
8 KHARISMARETHA KESUMA PERTIWI SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
9 ALFA KARMILA SMK BARUNAWATI S1 Arsitektur
10 NURIA AGUSTINA SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
11 RIDHO HATI HAFID SMKN 1 SIDOARJO S1 Arsitektur
12 CINDY ROHMAH SMKN 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Arsitektur
13 MIFTAKHUL MAULIDYAH ULFATAH SMK NEGERI 2 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
14 IMAM SAFII SMKN 1 BADEGAN S1 Arsitektur
15 DIAN AYU KUSUMAWATI SMK NEGERI 8 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
16 LALU AFFANDI GUSNANDA MA DARUSSALAM AL KUBRO LOMBOK TIMUR S1 Arsitektur
17 VALENTINNO RENDY BRAMIKO SMA TA'MIRIYAH S1 Arsitektur
18 AGUNG GUMELAR NUSRA SMA TARUNA S1 Arsitektur
19 DICKY WAHYU PRASETYA SMK NEGERI 1 MOJOKERTO S1 Arsitektur
20 ALIF IMAN FAIZAL SMK PGRI 1 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
21 DANNY PUTERA PRAYITNO SMKN 12 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
22 ZHAFANIA RACHMADINI ANAS SMA DR. SOETOMO SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
23 YUWAWIRA INA PUTRA SMA AMANATUL UMMAH SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
24 MOCHAMMAD DEDIT AYYUB NAZIRI SMAN 12 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
25 FRIZA IZATUL FARANIA SMKN 1 JABON SIDOARJO S1 Arsitektur
26 ROBHERTUS OKTAVIAN PITOY SMA KRISTEN PETRA 4 S1 Arsitektur
27 CHRISNATA CAHYA DEWANDARU SMA NEGERI 9 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
28 LAILA AZIZAH ACHMAD SMK PGRI 1 GRESIK S1 Arsitektur
29 MARIA RATIH F. ANITU SMA SANATA KARYA LANGGUR S1 Arsitektur
30 REVANDO RIZKY SAPUTRA SMK FARMASI SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
31 GALIH SAPTA PERDANA SMK PGRI 5 SURABAY S1 Arsitektur
32 BAGUS SETYAWAN SMK NEGERI 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Arsitektur
33 ANUGERAH AGUNG PRASETYO SMAN 3 SORONG S1 Arsitektur
34 MARTA WULAN ADHATANIA SMK NEGERI 12 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
35 DHEA AYU NURDIANA SMKN NEGERI 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Arsitektur
36 BERLIANA CAHYANI BUDIANTO SMKN 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Arsitektur
37 ELFIS EMANUEL RUMBEKWAN SMK NEGERI 1 BINTUNI S1 Arsitektur
38 JONATHAN CHRISTIAN DINATA SMKN 3 BUDURAN SIDOARJO S1 Arsitektur
39 MOCHAMAD DAVID HAMZAMI SMAN 3 LAMONGAN S1 Arsitektur
40 MESIAS CRYSVAN VILIAN SMK NEGERI 1 MAUMERE S1 Arsitektur
41 PHILIPUS RINARDI KLAU SMK NEGERI 2 BELU S1 Arsitektur
42 DIO RAMADHANA PUTRA KRISDIANSYAH SMK NEGERI 2 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
43 IMAM ALFERO SMK NEGRI 5 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
44 VINDA AURELLIA DWI AZKIYAH SMKN 3 BUDURAN SIDOARJO S1 Arsitektur
45 IVAN MARDANI ALANSYAH SMAN 20 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
46 ANANDA KIRANA DYAH PITALOKA SMA NEGERI 7 SAMARINDA S1 Arsitektur
47 ZAM ZAMI RAMADHAN SMAN 1 SAMPANG S1 Arsitektur
48 LUCKY AZIZ FIRSTIANTO SMK NEGERI 1 SIDOARJO S1 Arsitektur
49 RIZKA FITRIANTY AYU WULANDARI SMK PGRI 1 GRESIK S1 Arsitektur
50 ZIDAN REVIKASHA SMKN 1 SIDOARJO S1 Arsitektur
51 PUJA NIRMALA SARI SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
52 ARIEF PRASTYO SMAN 2 MEJAYAN S1 Arsitektur
53 DEWI TRI FEBRIANTI SMAN 12 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
54 MUHAMMAD RENGGA ADI JAYA SMK AHMAD YANI S1 Arsitektur
55 ABDUL HAFIDL SMK NEGRI 2 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
56 SATRIA CHANDRA DHIMUKA SMA NEGERI 1 TARIK S1 Arsitektur
57 MUHAMAD IRHAM SMK NEGERI PASIRIAN S1 Arsitektur
58 BERLIN BARDALENA SMAN 1 TANJUNGANOM S1 Arsitektur
59 SINTYA ARDIANA SMA HANG TUAH 2 SIDOARJO S1 Arsitektur
60 FAHISA FAMAISHAL SABILA SMK NEGERI 12 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
61 MOHAMMAD HOSEN SMAN 1 AROSBAYA S1 Arsitektur
62 ERWIN LAMBANG PRASETYO SMA PGRI 1 JOMBANG S1 Arsitektur
63 ANISA SEPTI ANGGARWATI SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 1 TAMAN S1 Arsitektur
64 HARIS SETIAWAN MA UNGGULAN AMANATUL UMMAH S1 Arsitektur
65 FAJRUL FALAQ MA AMANATUL UMMAH S1 Arsitektur
66 HAMIM ALFARIZI SMKN 3 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
67 REVI ARDYAN SMAN 1 SEKARAN S1 Arsitektur
68 BERLIANSAN HARIAMIN SMA NEGERI 3 KOTA BLITAR S1 Arsitektur
69 FIKI ADITIA MAMBAHA SMK KARYA DHARMA 1 TRENGGALEK S1 Arsitektur
70 AFDAN YUIS DITYA SMA KEMALA BHAYANGKARI 1 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
71 SABRINA APRILLIA PUTRI SMA WACHID HASYIM 2 TAMAN S1 Arsitektur
72 FAHRUL AITUR ADE SULAIMAN SMA WACHID HASYIM 2 TAMAN S1 Arsitektur
73 SURYA ADJIE DARMAWAN SMA KARTIKA IV-3 S1 Arsitektur
74 MUHAMMAD AQSA SMA KEMALA BHAYANGKARI 1 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
75 MURYAN WHANURI SMA N 1 GROBOGAN S1 Arsitektur
76 MOCH. ILHAM WAFIEQ SMA AL-HIKMAH SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
77 RICKY PRAMANA PUTRA SMAN 2 LAMONGAN S1 Arsitektur
78 WAHYU DINDA PERMANASARI SMK IPIEMS S1 Arsitektur
79 HERIYANTO SMK 2 BANGKALAN S1 Arsitektur
80 ADRIAN REZA FIRMANSYAH SMKN 12 SURABATYA S1 Arsitektur
81 ANDRE SETYAWAN SMA NEGERI 1 PACET S1 Arsitektur
82 MUHAMMAD PULUNG RAGHIBA SMA NEGERI 1 KRIAN S1 Arsitektur
83 AUFANI AZKA FUADI SMK PENERBANGAN DHARMA WIRAWAN S1 Arsitektur
84 ARI DWI CAHYANTO SMK PGRI 4 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
85 CLAUDYA ALLYA RAMADANTI SMA DHARMA WANITA S1 Arsitektur
86 AKREL DWI JULIO SMK PGRI 1 GRESIK S1 Arsitektur
87 VICTORIA TESALONIKA KENITA SATO SMAK STELLAMARIS S1 Arsitektur
88 ALDI AZZAM AL HABY SMA NEGERI 22 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
89 IKHLAS SUBAGIO SMKN 12 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
90 MUHAMMAD DHAVY LUBIS SMA AL - HIKMAH SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
91 SOLEH SULISTIAN SMK PGRI 1 NGANJUK S1 Arsitektur
92 MOCHAMMAD AVISENA DESTA ALFAFA SMKN 10 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
93 DIMPA RELYANTO SMKN 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Arsitektur
94 ELBAM REKSZUL ILMI SMA LUQMAN AL HAKIM S1 Arsitektur
95 RYAN RAMADHAN SMKN 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Arsitektur
96 FARADILA NURUL H SMKN 12 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
97 AGUM JAYA KURNIAWAN SMK NEGERI 7 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
98 DEVINA ALMIRAH FIRDAUS SMA NEGERI 1 WARU S1 Arsitektur
99 SINDU JOHAN PRASANCA SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
100 STEVANUS AGUSTIAN WIBOWO SMK PANGUDI LUHUR MUNTILAN S1 Arsitektur
101 WIHARSANTI RATRI SMK PANGUDI LUHUR MUNTILAN S1 Arsitektur
102 MOH WAHYU NUGROHO SMK NEGERI 2 SURABAYA S1 Arsitektur
103 RAYHAN PUTRA PRAMONO SMK NEGERI 2 WONOSOBO S1 Arsitektur
104 ANIS ZATUL FITRIA SMKN 12 SURABATYA S1 Arsitektur
105 FIRZAKY RAHMANDA PUTRA SMK IPIEMS S1 Desain Produk
106 HIKMAH NINDYA AZIZA AM SMK BUDI UTOMO JOMBANG S1 Desain Produk
107 ACHMAD HIDAYATULLAH SMA KAWUNG 1 SURABAYA S1 Desain Produk
108 AKHMAD SAKTI SATRIA WIBAWA SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 2 SURABAYA S1 Desain Produk
109 RAHAYU DYAH PANGESTUTI SMAN 1 PANDAAN S1 Desain Produk
110 IRSYAD HANIF MAFAZAN SMKN 1 BOYOLANGU TULUNGAGUNG S1 Desain Produk
111 ANDI ARLIYANTO SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Desain Produk
112 M.ADAM.ADI.PERDANA SMK KRIAN 2 S1 Desain Produk
113 MUHAMMAD ARSY ADHITYA PARAMESWARA SMK KRIAN 1 SIDOARJO S1 Desain Produk
114 ACHMAD AKMAL ALMAHDI SMK 17 AGUSTUS 1945 , SURABAYA S1 Desain Produk
115 ALIEFIAN YAFI' ZAUHAIR SMK 17 AGUSTUS 1945 S1 Desain Produk
116 CHRYSANTIARA PRILIA SMA NEGERI 10 SURABAYA S1 Desain Produk
117 ANITA VIRAHMASARI SMK BARUNAWATI SURABAYA S1 Desain Produk
118 TYTO SANJAYA SMK IPIEMS SURABAYA S1 Desain Produk
119 FARIS MAULANA AKBAR SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 2 SIDOAJO S1 Desain Produk
120 RUSYDIAN HADI SYAIFUDIN PKBM AZ-ZAHRA S1 Desain Produk
121 RYAN NURHUSAINI AKBAR SMAN 12 SURABAYA S1 Desain Produk
122 ACH. WIFAQ AL AZMI SMA AL - KAUTSAR S1 Desain Produk
123 MOCH. JAMALUDDIN SMK WIJAYA PUTRA SURABAYA S1 Desain Produk
124 FILLA ALFA RIZI MAULIDANI SMKN 1 KEMLAGI S1 Desain Produk
125 PUTRA DUWI SEPTIANANDA SMK AL AMIN S1 Desain Produk
126 ABIYYI AZMIY AGA SMKN 2 BUDURAN SIDOARJO S1 Desain Produk
127 KEVIN OCTAVIDIYANTO SMAN 5 BALIKPAPAN S1 Desain Produk
128 M FAHRUL IBNU ROMADHON SMK YPM 3 TAMAN S1 Desain Produk
129 WAHYU RIKO EFFENDI SMA HANG TUAH 2 SIDOARJO S1 Desain Produk
130 RAHMAT DWI MARYONO SMA HANG TUAH 2 SIDOARJO S1 Desain Produk
131 SURYA ADI PANGESTU PKBM TUNAS HARAPAN MULYA S1 Desain Produk
132 INDAH ALFIYANAH SMA ANTARTIKA SIDOARJO S1 Desain Produk
133 SITI FAIZEH SMK NEGERI 6 SURABAYA S1 Desain Produk
134 MISBAHUL FANANI PUTRA PRATAMA SMK IPIEMS SURABAYA S1 Desain Produk
135 DELLA HASTIKA MINDA MARJAN SMA SENOPATI SEDATI S1 Desain Produk
136 NOVIA NUR ERDYANTI SMA HANG TUAH 2 SIDOARJO S1 Desain Produk
137 ISHABUL FAQIH ARIFIN SMK MAHARDIKA S1 Desain Produk
138 SULTHON RIZAL AMALUDDIN SMA SHAFTA S1 Desain Produk
139 ANDY BAGUS WIDYANTO SMK WIJAYA PUTRA SURABAYA S1 Desain Produk
140 GHOZY MEIKY RUSLI SMA NEGERI 2 TUBAN S1 Desain Produk
141 ALVIN GRANDIS SURYA SMKN 12 SURABAYA S1 Desain Produk
142 NOKIANANTA FAIRUZ SINATRIYA MADRASAH ALIYAH NU SIDOARJO S1 Desain Produk
143 ANANDA RIZKY PUTRA SMAN 1 WARU S1 Desain Produk
144 KRESNA BAYU SUSANTO SMAN 13 SURABAYA S1 Desain Produk
145 ADITYA WAHYUDIN ALBI SMA NAHDLATUL ULAMA 1 GRESIK S1 Desain Produk
146 ADAM ADIKARA SMAK UNTUNG SUROPATI KRIAN S1 Desain Produk
147 MUHAMMAD FAISHAL ADHIATMA SMAN 9 SURABAYA S1 Desain Produk
148 RADITYA ARDI NUGROHO SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 10 SBY S1 Desain Produk
149 AGAM ROUF ROMADLON SMK PGRI BABAT S1 Desain Produk
150 IQBAL AMALUDIN SMK SUNAN GIRI S1 Desain Produk
151 VINCENTIA MEILIANA MATER AMABILIS S1 Desain Produk
152 DIMAS PRASETYA SMK AL ISLAH S1 Desain Produk
153 JIWA MERDEKA SMKN 12 SURABATYA S1 Desain Produk
154 SHANIA REGINA FERDINANDUS SMA NEGERI 1 TAYU S1 Desain Produk
155 DAVID CHRISTIAN PUTRA SMK ST. LOUIS SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
156 MOCHAMMAD FAKHRUL MAULANA SMAN 12 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
157 BARTOLOMEUS WISNU SWS SMK ST. LOUIS SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
158 M. KHOIRUDIN SMKN 6 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
159 DANIEL KRISTIADI SMK NEGERI KARE MADIUN S1 Sistem Informasi
160 NUR AZARIA ASMANOE SMK IPIEMS SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
161 WILDAN RICKY WAHYUDI SMA NEGERI 2 PAMEKASAN S1 Sistem Informasi
162 DANY SYARIFUDDIN YUSUF SMK TELKOM MALANG S1 Sistem Informasi
163 ARYA BAYU AGENG PAMUNGKAS SMK TELKOM MALANG S1 Sistem Informasi
164 SALSABILA NAHDIATURROSIDAH MAN S1 Sistem Informasi
165 INDRA BAYU IBRAHIM SMKN 7 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
166 AHMAD AGUNG AGIL PRATAMA SMAN 4 SIDOARJO S1 Sistem Informasi
167 AMINATUZ ZUHRIYAH MAN MANOKWARI S1 Sistem Informasi
168 AJI NUGROHO SMK TEKNIKPAL SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
169 ROSI ANTIKA DEWI PRAMESWARI SMK MASKUMAMBANG 2 GRESIK S1 Sistem Informasi
170 ALLFELA AISYAH PUTRI KARINDA SMAN 8 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
171 YOGI AULIA YAHYA NUGRAHA SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 3 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
172 SATRIO PRIYO ANGGORO SMA KEMALA BHAYANGKARI 1 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
173 SEPTIANA NIAR RACHMAN SMA SENOPATI SEDATI S1 Sistem Informasi
174 ADRIANUS RIMBI SMK ST. LOUIS SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
175 FITRAH SATRIA RAMADHAN SMKN 1 JETIS S1 Sistem Informasi
176 JAMILATUN NASICHAH SMK NEGERI 1 CEPU S1 Sistem Informasi
177 BAYU RASKYAWAN SMA GIKI 2 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
178 UMAR FARUK MAN SAMPANG S1 Sistem Informasi
179 ANDI PUTRA PRASETYO YOGA SMA N 1 SLAHUNG S1 Sistem Informasi
180 ANGGUN NUR ARIFAH SMAN 3 MOJOKERTO S1 Sistem Informasi
181 HELMA SETIAWAN SMK MUHAMMADIYAH 2 PONOROGO S1 Sistem Informasi
182 RICKY RAHMAN SMK IPIEMS SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
183 NAUVAL DEWANGGA PUTRA SMK NEGERI 12 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
184 MUHAMMAD FIRLY RAFIANSYAH SMA BARUNAWATI S1 Sistem Informasi
185 ERI RAHMAT FADILLAH SMA NEGERI 1 KOMODO S1 Sistem Informasi
186 MUHAMMAD IMRON ROSYADI SMK NEGERI 2 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
187 MOCH FAUZI SANTOSO SMA BARUNAWATI S1 Sistem Informasi
188 ALMAS SYIFA ALMEYDA SMA HANG TUAH 2 SIDOARJO S1 Sistem Informasi
189 FEBRIYANI NUR HALIMAH SMKS SIANG SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
190 SRI NURAINI PUSPITAWATI SMK DR SOETOMO S1 Sistem Informasi
191 MOCHAMAD FILLAH FIRMANSYAH SMK NEGERI 3 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
192 WARAS LUMADI SMK NEGERI 2 BOJONEGORO S1 Sistem Informasi
193 BAGUS SUJIWA SMK NU 1 KARANGGENENG LAMONGAN S1 Sistem Informasi
194 FAJAR TRI YULIANTO SMK NEGERI 1 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
195 BIMA AFRIDIKA WIRADANA SMA KEMALA BHAYANGKARI 1 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
196 AKBAR BINTANG MAHENDRA SMK ANTARTIKA 2 SIDOARJO S1 Sistem Informasi
197 MUHAMMAD SADEWA HANOM TAFSIR SMK NEGERI 2 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
198 GRACESILLYA RIAVITTA SOPACUA SMK NEGERI 7 AMBON S1 Sistem Informasi
199 BIMANTORO BAYU AJI SMA HANGTUAH 1 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
200 KIROMATUL ULUM SMKN 1 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
201 DIMAS ANUGERAH DIADMA SMKN 12 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
202 SONY ADI ADRIKO SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
203 MUCH DEVA WARDANA SMAN 17 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
204 PRIMA SURYA SYAHPUTRA SMAN 19 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
205 ALANNISA FIRDAUS SMA NEGERI 19 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
206 INDRA WAHYU CHRISSTYADI SMA SENOPATI S1 Sistem Informasi
207 HADI ZULFIKRI MADRASAH ALIYAH BILINGUAL KRIAN S1 Sistem Informasi
208 ALDHI NUR FAITH SMKN 2 BUDURAN SIDOARJO S1 Sistem Informasi
209 PRADANA ADIKA PUTRA SMA PGRI 1 JOMBANG S1 Sistem Informasi
210 NUR AWALUNNAFI SMK TEKNIK PAL SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
211 IKA APRILIA SMA NEGERI 1 TEMPEH S1 Sistem Informasi
212 FAUZIAH DEWI SMAN 1 GEDANGAN S1 Sistem Informasi
213 BIMA ADITYA ROMADHONI DEVANO SMAN 21 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
214 RIZKY SANDRA GUNAWAN SMAK ST. AQUINAS RUTENG S1 Sistem Informasi
215 MUHAMMAD SALY HANAFI PGRI 3 S1 Sistem Informasi
216 FILEMON SANDA NGASU SMA PLK FLORESTA S1 Sistem Informasi
217 NIKOLAS ANDRE DE FLOJA SMK KRIAN 1 S1 Sistem Informasi
218 MUHAMMAD ALGHAN RAMADHYA PURNOMO SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 5 JAKARTA S1 Sistem Informasi
219 DEBRY AISYAH NOVIYANTI SMAN 1 PORONG S1 Sistem Informasi
220 ADYATMA AR RASYID SMA PGRI 1 JOMBANG S1 Sistem Informasi
221 SHILMANFALASIFI SMA HANG TUAH 2 SIDOARJO S1 Sistem Informasi
222 MUH.ZIDAN ANUGRAH MUSTAHAR SMA TAMIRIYAH S1 Sistem Informasi
223 RIZKI IRAWAN SALAS SALIM SMA BARUNAWATI S1 Sistem Informasi
224 HERMAWAN SUSANTO SMAN 1 KARANGJATI S1 Sistem Informasi
225 RAHMA N SUCI R.R MANDRASAH ALIYAH NEGERI SORONG S1 Sistem Informasi
226 RUDY AGAM SETYAWAN SMK MUHAMMADIYAH 5 BABAT LAMONGAN S1 Sistem Informasi
227 ROSYIDIN SULTHONI RAMADHAN SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 1 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
228 TOMMY ARDO PRATAMA SMK NEGERI 6 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
229 DIMAS PRAMANA SEPTHA PUTRA SMAN 21 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
230 FARIS ASIFUL ANWAR SMKN 1 JABON S1 Sistem Informasi
231 LUTFILLAH MASDUQI SMA A. WAHID HASYIM TEBUIRENG S1 Sistem Informasi
232 M.IKHWAN FIRDAUS SMAN 1 TANJUNG BUMI S1 Sistem Informasi
233 SOFYAN DWI LASTIYONO SMAN 7 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
234 ADITYA REDI IRAWAN SMK TEKNIK PAL SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
235 DEDY PUTRA ADITIA SMK INTENSIF BAITUSSALAM S1 Sistem Informasi
236 FIGO CITRA PURNAMA SMAN 21 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
237 YUSUF AFRIANDI SMK KETINTANG S1 Sistem Informasi
238 REZA ADITYA FIRMANSYAH SMKN 3 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
239 ELIAZAR YASTA PRARINDRA SMAN 17 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
240 MUKHAMAT ROSLI HAFIDZ AL-FAQIH MAN 04 MADIUN S1 Sistem Informasi
241 ADE NANDA SETYAWAN SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
242 INDRA ARSY KALOKA SMKN 2 BUDURAN SIDOARJO S1 Sistem Informasi
243 NOVANTIO ARYWIDYATAMA SMK PENERBANGAN DHARMA WIRAWAN S1 Sistem Informasi
244 BAGUS CAHYA WINARTO SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 1 GRESIK S1 Sistem Informasi
245 ADITYA ROMY SATRIANTO SMK DHARMA BAHARI SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
246 ARTHA NUGRAHA AUGUSTA PRATAMA SMK TEKNIK PAL SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
247 CHRISTOPER RAGANOV MALDINI SATO SMAK ST. AGNES SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
248 VIRNANDA AGUNG PRAYUGO MADRASAH ALIYAH NEGERI 2 MOJOKERTO S1 Sistem Informasi
249 HELMI YAHYA MAHENDRA SMAN 1 WARU S1 Sistem Informasi
250 NOVANNIO DANDY PRIATAMA SMK KETINTANG S1 Sistem Informasi
251 YOGI ADHA PRASETYO SMA AL - MIFTAH S1 Sistem Informasi
252 MICHAEL WILLIAM JOGO SMKN 3 MAUMERE S1 Sistem Informasi
253 SARTIKA SMK NEGERI 09 MAKASSAR S1 Sistem Informasi
254 MUHAMMAD HUMAM AL HARITS SMA BINA INSAN MANDIRI S1 Sistem Informasi
255 MUHAMMAD FACHREZY SMKN 2 PROBOLINGGO S1 Sistem Informasi
256 MELLY APRILIANI SMK NEGERI 1 BATANG S1 Sistem Informasi
257 RAAFI PRIHANANDA SMK NEGERI 2 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
258 MUHAMMAD RIZKY PRATAMA SMK TEKNIK PAL SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
259 ANDIKA YUDHA PRATAMA SMK NEGERI 3 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
260 HAYATULLAH ALI HUMAINI SMA AL - MIFTAH S1 Sistem Informasi
261 HAFID ALFAN BAYU RAHMAN SMAN 4 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
262 RAHADIANTO TUNGGA LAKSONO SMA DHARMA WANITA SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
263 VIRGINTA ROSA DIANTI SMA N PUNUNG S1 Sistem Informasi
264 RIYAN KAPUANTORO SMK 1KRIAN S1 Sistem Informasi
265 IGO PRAMUDITA ADHETYA SMK TEKNIK PAL SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
266 BERNANDHO PW YUWONO SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
267 MUHAMNMAD RISQI SETYO BUDI UTOMO SMKN 12 SURABATYA S1 Sistem Informasi
268 ALIF PURNOMO AJI SMKN 12 SURABAYA S1 Sistem Informasi
269 ANGGRAENI ATIKAH KHAIRUNNISA SMAN 11 KAB TANGERANG S1 Sistem Informasi
270 MUHAMMAD FARIZ RAHMAN SMAN 8 KEDIRI S1 Sistem Informasi
271 AHMAD NABIL FAIRUZ ARRAZY SMK MUHAMMADIYAH 1 GRESIK S1 Sistem Komputer
272 JEFRI RAMAYOGA SMK AHMAD YANI PROBOLINGGO S1 Teknik Elektro
273 MOH GHUFRON SMK AHMAD YANI PROBOLINGGO S1 Teknik Elektro
274 IMAM SYAFI'I SMK AHMAD YANI PROBOLINGGO S1 Teknik Elektro
275 FIAN ARYA DWI PANGGA SMK AHMAD YANI PROBOLINGGO S1 Teknik Elektro
276 RIZAL VEBIANTO SMKN 3 BUDURAN SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Elektro
277 VIKTOR RUDI HARTONO SMKN 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
278 FARRAS FAUZAN HERATAMA SMK MUHAMMADIYAH 1 AJIBARANG S1 Teknik Elektro
279 ACHMAD KRISMO HADI SMK NEGERI 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
280 FADHOLI HENDRI YULIANTO SMKN 3 BUDURAN SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Elektro
281 ALLNANDA MUKTI NUGROHO SMK KAL-1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
282 RIO LUMBAN TOBING SMK NEGERI 2 DUMAI RIAU S1 Teknik Elektro
283 PANDU IMAN IWANDA SMK RADEN PAKU WRINGINANOM GRESIK S1 Teknik Elektro
284 HARIS RACHMANSYAH SMK PGRI 13 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
285 ALVIN DWI ARYANTO SMKN 1 DRIYOREJO S1 Teknik Elektro
286 DIAN DWI SETYAWAN SMK TAMANSISWA KOTA MOJOKERTO S1 Teknik Elektro
287 RIKI SETYANANDA RIFA'I SMK MUHAMMADIYAH 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
288 MUKLIS FATQUR ROHMAN SMK YOSONEGORO MAGETAN S1 Teknik Elektro
289 SYAHRUL GUNAWAN SMK TAMANSISWA KOTA MOJOKERTO S1 Teknik Elektro
290 ANDREA YUAN ARIA KUSUMA SMK NEGERI 1 JENANGAN PONOROGO S1 Teknik Elektro
291 ATHOK FAUZI SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
292 MUHAMMAD HASYIM SMK NEGERI 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
293 IRFAN BAGUS KRISNANDA SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
294 NUR LAILIYAH MUKARROMAH SMK MUHAMMADIYAH 1 TAMAN S1 Teknik Elektro
295 REYNALDI KRISTIANTO PUTRA PERDANA SMKN 12 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
296 GILANG PERMANA PUTRA SMK NEGERI 7 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
297 MELLIANTO INDRAWAN SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
298 GILANG SUWARNO PUTRA SMK YPM 1 TAMAN S1 Teknik Elektro
299 HENDRA PUTRA SETYAWAN SMK NEGERI 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
300 ARDAM DHIEO MAHASTRA SMK NEGERI 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
301 SANTIKA SMAN 1 SUKANAGARA CIANJUR S1 Teknik Elektro
302 AGNES SADEWA SMK PENERBANGAN JUANDA S1 Teknik Elektro
303 MUHAMMAD FAARUQ SMK SEMEN GRESIK S1 Teknik Elektro
304 ANANDA RIZKI ADITYA SMK SEMEN GRESIK S1 Teknik Elektro
305 MUHAMMAD NAUFAL SMU S1 Teknik Elektro
306 MISBACHUL AMIQ SMK YPM 1 TAMAN SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Elektro
307 IMAM SAFII SMK ROUDLOTUN NASYIIN S1 Teknik Elektro
308 MOCHAMMAD FATHURACHMAN SMKN 1 CERME GRESIK S1 Teknik Elektro
309 FAHMI NASRUDIEN SMK YPM 4 TAMAN S1 Teknik Elektro
310 MOCHAMAD SYAHRUL SETYAWAN SMK YPM 1 TAMAN S1 Teknik Elektro
311 MELEANDIKA YOGA RAMADHANI SMK PGRI 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
312 ERFAN EFENDI MA DARUSSALAM KETAPNG MADURA S1 Teknik Elektro
313 ABIMANYU ADE BASKORO SMAN 1 TRAWAS S1 Teknik Elektro
314 ALDI FITRA NURDIANSYAH SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
315 ALEXANDER SOULLI DOPO SINDE SMK SANJAYA BAJAWA S1 Teknik Elektro
316 MUCHAMMAD KHILMI FUAADI SMKN 3 BUDURAN SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Elektro
317 SHEVA DONI PEBRIANTO SMK PENERBANGAN DW S1 Teknik Elektro
318 MUHAMMAD RIDWAN SMKN 7 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
319 MOCHAMAD FERIO FARID SMKN 1 GEMPOL S1 Teknik Elektro
320 IQBAL HERDANATA SMK PENERBANGAN DW S1 Teknik Elektro
321 DIMAS ANDRIAN SMK YPM 1 TAMAN SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Elektro
322 DANU ARRIVAL HIDAYAT SMKN 10 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
323 ANDIKO PRIDIANTOKO PUTRO SMAN 1 CEPU S1 Teknik Elektro
324 MUHAMMAD ALVIN MAULANA SMK SEMEN GRESIK S1 Teknik Elektro
325 MUHAMMAD NIZAR IBRAHIM SMK TAMANSISWA MOJOKERTO S1 Teknik Elektro
326 AJI TRI WASONO SMK CANDA BHIRAWA PARE S1 Teknik Elektro
327 MOCH FARHAN PUTRA PRATAMA SMAN 1 WONOAYU S1 Teknik Elektro
328 VIRGILIUS FILEMON SERAN SMAK SURIA ATAMBUA S1 Teknik Elektro
329 RIZKY RAMADHAN SMA GIKI 1 SBY S1 Teknik Elektro
330 MUH. SEPTIANO PUTRA ILYASA' SMK TAMANSISWA MOJOKERTO S1 Teknik Elektro
331 NANANG ARIANTO SMK TAMAN SISWA S1 Teknik Elektro
332 AYMAR AFDHAL HERANDA SMK ANTARTIKA 2 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Elektro
333 BAGUS WAHYU FIRMANDA SMA AL-AZHAR S1 Teknik Elektro
334 JUNIKO PANGESTU SMKN 1 TUBAN S1 Teknik Elektro
335 ABDUL MAJID PRATAMA SMK PGRI 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
336 MOHAMMAD MA'FUR ROMADHANI SMK KAL 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
337 MELKIANUS KAHA SMK NEGERI 1 KODI UTARA S1 Teknik Elektro
338 ARRIZAL ANDI SYAHDANI SMK NEGERI 1 KERTOSONO S1 Teknik Elektro
339 JAENAL ABIDIN BAHALE SMK PGRI 2 JOMBANG S1 Teknik Elektro
340 DICKY ANINDITA DARMA SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
341 PRAMITA RACHMA UTAMI SMKS 45 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
342 MUHAMMAD ICHWAN DZIKRULLAH SMKN 1 DRIYOREJO S1 Teknik Elektro
343 MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH BAHRIS SMAN 1 SIDAYU S1 Teknik Elektro
344 MUHAMMAD FADJAR HARDIANTO SMA KEMALA BHAYANGKARI 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
345 MOCHAMAD DAUD ALDIANSHYAH SMK PGRI 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
346 DYAH ERIKA MINING AURORA ZULFANI SMK NEGERI 1 GLAGAH S1 Teknik Elektro
347 CATUR SUKMO AJI PAMUNGKAS SMKN 3 BOYOLANGU S1 Teknik Elektro
348 ARIYANTO DWI SAPUTRA SMA IPIEMS S1 Teknik Elektro
349 MUHAMMAD FARHAN SYAWALUDDIN SMKN 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
350 ERWIN ANGGA APRIYANTO BKBM MANDIRI S1 Teknik Elektro
351 BAGUS YUDIT LAKSONO SMK SUKAWATI SRAGEN S1 Teknik Elektro
352 MUHAMAD NUR SAHID SMK AL AMIN S1 Teknik Elektro
353 MOCHAMMAD AKBAR MULYONO SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
354 VRISKA BRYAN NOVANDA SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
355 NAUFAL FARKHAN MUFLIKH SMKN 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
356 DHANY EKA YULIAN SMKN 1 JETIS S1 Teknik Elektro
357 MAFRIZAL YUDHA MAULANA SMAN 4 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
358 KEVIN ADE KUNCORO SMKN 1 WONOASRI S1 Teknik Elektro
359 MUHAMMAD THAIFUR SMAN 1 PANJI S1 Teknik Elektro
360 BINTANG RAMADHANI SMAN 21 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
361 MUHAMMAD REZA PRATAMA SMA N 01 SIMPANG PEMATANG S1 Teknik Elektro
362 IMAM TAUFIK SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
363 ISMIATI LATIFAH SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
364 BENNY FERDIANSYAH SMKN 1 PUNGGING S1 Teknik Elektro
365 MOCHAMMAD YUSRIL SMAN 1 TARIK SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Elektro
366 MUHAMAD DWI RAHMAN SMK NEGERI 1 CIMAHI S1 Teknik Elektro
367 MOCHAMMAD DALLI MUFTI RAKHMATIKA SMK NEGERI 1 CIMAHI S1 Teknik Elektro
368 M FARHAN FATHURRAHMAN ADIWINATA SMKN 1 CIMAHI S1 Teknik Elektro
369 AFIRSTZA NIRDIANTO SMK PGRI 1 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Elektro
370 ROHMAH KUNCORO PUTRI SMAN PLOSO S1 Teknik Elektro
371 ANDY DWI CAHYO SMAN 1 PONOROGO S1 Teknik Elektro
372 KHUSNANDA DWI FERDIANSYAH SMK YPM 1 TAMAN S1 Teknik Elektro
373 ALVIAN RIZKY RUSDIAWAN SMK NEGERI 1 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Elektro
374 RONI IRWANTO SMK AHMAD YANI PROBOLINGGO S1 Teknik Elektro
375 MUHAMMAD ALIEFFIAN FIRDAUS SMK DARMA SISWA 2 S1 Teknik Elektro
376 ACHMAD RIZALDI FEBRIANTO SMK NEGERI 5 S1 Teknik Elektro
377 DIMAS EKO FIRMANSYAH SMA N 1 BADEGAN PONOROGO S1 Teknik Elektro
378 HERLAMBANG ANUGRAH MAHARDIKA POLITEKNIK NEGERI MADURA S1 Teknik Elektro
379 EDY MORTALEM SMK SIWA LIMA ST YOSEP LANGGUR S1 Teknik Elektro
380 RAYNARD OWEN RAHARJO SMK KRISTEN PETRA S1 Teknik Elektro
381 AHADIN INDRA WARDANA SMK NEGERI 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
382 DIANRI MARBUN SMAN 1 SORKAM BARAT S1 Teknik Elektro
383 HELMI YAZID SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
384 RICO FIRMAN SYAH SMKN 7 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
385 OSAMA AGUNG MAHESANTO SMK MUHAMMADIYAH 2 TAMAN S1 Teknik Elektro
386 MUCHDIAN YOSAN RIZHALA SMK TEKNIK PAL SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
387 MOCHAMMAD SOFI ABDILLAH SMK NEGERI 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Elektro
388 KRISTOFORUS KEWUE KOKOMAKING SMA PGRI SWASTIKA S1 Teknik Geologi
389 ARMITHA TIWIK PRITAYANTI SMA N 1 KALITIDU S1 Teknik Geologi
390 ERNI IRMAWATI SMA NEGERI 1 SERANG BARU S1 Teknik Geologi
391 HELENA BRIBIN ELANOR SMA NEGRI 1 TANIMBAR SELATAN S1 Teknik Geologi
392 GIA CINTHA OLINGE SOARES SMA NEGERI 1 AMBON S1 Teknik Geologi
393 MARIA FRUMENSIA GASTRAMAT SMAK ST FRANSISKUS SAVERIUS RUTENG S1 Teknik Geologi
394 MAS ROBBI TAKIYAH SMA HANG TUAH 4 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Geologi
395 GERI WIRANDA ROMADHAN SMAN 4 PAMEKASAN S1 Teknik Geologi
396 ACHMAD BRIYAN PRIBADI SMA BARUNAWATI S1 Teknik Geologi
397 AGUSTINUS GHEBREE TOLA SURYATMODJO SMAK ST. GREGORIUS SUMBAWA BESAR S1 Teknik Geologi
398 RINTO ADI SAPUTRA TUALEKA SMA NEGERI NAMROLE S1 Teknik Geologi
399 ANISA RIZKI NURRAHMA SMAN 1 SOOKO S1 Teknik Geologi
400 FAATH GHIFARY RADLIA SMA HANG TUAH 2 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Geologi
401 ANYOGA FATKHUROHIM MAN 2 KOTA KEDIRI S1 Teknik Geologi
402 DIAH SEKARWATI SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 1 TAMAN S1 Teknik Geologi
403 YOGA EVARDHI SALOKA SMAN 11 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Geologi
404 ADHE GUSTI HOTMAN SMKN 1 SINGOSARI S1 Teknik Geologi
405 MUTIARA SUCI PRANITA SMAN 1 TARAKAN S1 Teknik Geologi
406 AJENG UMI KULTSUM SMAN 1 PAKEL S1 Teknik Geologi
407 ADHIATMA ADJI SMA N 1 JOGOROGO S1 Teknik Geologi
408 KARIRIN DORA SAFITRI SMA UNGGULAN AMANATUL UMMAH S1 Teknik Industri
409 FERIDA INTAN PURNAMA SMKN 3 MADIUN S1 Teknik Industri
410 TAUFIK AGUS HERMAWAN SMK RAJASA S1 Teknik Industri
411 ACHMAD EFENDI SMKN 3 BUDURAN SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Industri
412 ANDRI SETIONO SMK DR SOETOMO S1 Teknik Industri
413 ABDUR RAHMAN SMA TRISILA SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
414 NARDHA LIVIA SALSAVIRA SMAN 21 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
415 DEAN ARYA MAHENDRA SMAN 12 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
416 ARIF RISKY JANUAR PERDANA SMAN 21 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
417 AS'AD ARIF SYAHID PUTRA SMK PENERBANGAN JUANDA S1 Teknik Industri
418 DICKY ADITYA HERNANDA SMA PGRI 1 JOMBANG S1 Teknik Industri
419 IRFAN BAGUS PRASETYO SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
420 ACHMAD RIZAL MUCHLISIN SMKN 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
421 ADAM CATUR KRISMANSYAH SMK NEGERI 1 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Industri
422 ALIF RIZQI RAHADIAN MAN 04 JOMBANG S1 Teknik Industri
423 INDAH SETYANING ARI SMA N 1 KALITIDU S1 Teknik Industri
424 STEFANI NILAM SHOFA SMK NEGERI 1 CERME, GRESIK S1 Teknik Industri
425 IRFAN PANDU WIJANARKO SMK KAL 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
426 VERONIKA WULAN DARI SMAN 02 MEJAYAN S1 Teknik Industri
427 HOFIFAH SMA NEGERI 1KWANYAR S1 Teknik Industri
428 SAKINA ZAKARIA SMA NEGERI 1 HALUT S1 Teknik Industri
429 FIRMAN SEPTA WIDYA SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
430 SALSABILLA ZAHWA ARSY SMKN 10 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
431 REYNO REGITA ARDWIN SMK ANTARTIKA SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
432 FARHAN EKA PRAMANA SMA AL IRSYAD S1 Teknik Industri
433 MUHAMMAD AQSHAL BINTANG ILMAN SMA NAHDLATUL ULAMA 1 GRESIK S1 Teknik Industri
434 RIZKY ARDHI PINASTI SMA DR.SOETOMO S1 Teknik Industri
435 IKA WAHYU LESTARI SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
436 DIAN JUHARA SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
437 MUHAMMAD FANI SMAN 1 TARIK S1 Teknik Industri
438 WISNU HARTOKO SMK GLOBAL MULIA S1 Teknik Industri
439 LINGGA GINANDO PHAMIA TAMA SMAN 1 SARADAN S1 Teknik Industri
440 MUHAMAD GILANG RHAMADAN SMA UNGGULAN AMANATUL UMMAH SURABAY S1 Teknik Industri
441 YUSRON FANANI SMK NEGERI 3 JOMBANG S1 Teknik Industri
442 IZZA RAFI KHOIRUNABIL SMA NEGERI 1 TARIK S1 Teknik Industri
443 GUI RENDRA FARKHAN RAMADHANI SMK YPM 1 TAMAN SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Industri
444 ALESANDRO SHEVA MIFTHADA SMKN 3 S1 Teknik Industri
445 MUHAMMAD IRFAN SMAN 7 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
446 AHMAD MAHSUN SMA ASSA'ADAH S1 Teknik Industri
447 DIMAS NURWAHYUDIANTO SMK PENERBANGAN JUANDA S1 Teknik Industri
448 AHMAD FEBRI PRATAMA SMKN 2 LAMONGAN S1 Teknik Industri
449 MUHAMMAD HAFIDUDDIN MA AMANATUL UMMAH SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
450 BRAHMANA YUDISTIRA LAILY PUTRA SMAN 1 GEDANGAN S1 Teknik Industri
451 M.MUDHOFAR SMA ASSA'ADAH S1 Teknik Industri
452 AHMAD JILLI IKHWANUS SAFA SMK PGRI 1 GRESIK S1 Teknik Industri
453 ARIZAL AGUSETIAWAN SMK TEKNIK PAL SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
454 BAGAS AGUNG PRANATA SMK S1 Teknik Industri
455 ROBBY CHOIRUL UMMAM SMAN 1 TARIK SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Industri
456 DIMAS QHOIRUL HUDA SMK KRISTEN PETRA S1 Teknik Industri
457 GIAN FARIS FARIHA SMAN 1 KEDUNGWARU S1 Teknik Industri
458 SYAMASUL ARIFIN SMAN 1WRINGINANOM S1 Teknik Industri
459 MEGANTARA NARENDRA PARAMESWARA SMAN 8 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
460 MUHAMMAD ALEX FATCHURROCHIM SMK NEGERI 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
461 M RIZKI NURMAN PRATAMA SMK SEMEN GRESIK S1 Teknik Industri
462 REANITA EKA RACHMANDA SARI SMA HANGTUAH 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
463 FAUZAN YANUARDI AFLAH SMAN 17 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
464 ILHAM DAFFA AR RAZZAQ SMAN 17 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
465 MUHAMAD RIFQY NURFARHANI HIDAYAT SMA TUNAS LUHUR S1 Teknik Industri
466 MOCH FAHRUL SMK 45 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
467 FERDIANSYAH AR RAFLI SMK SEMEN S1 Teknik Industri
468 TIKA LUKIANA SMAN 1 PANGGUL S1 Teknik Industri
469 DANANG BAGUS PAMBUDI SMAN 10 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
470 PUTRI WULAN CAHYANI SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 1 TAMAN S1 Teknik Industri
471 LATIFAH NUR SHOLEKHAH MAN KOTA SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
472 OZZY ANANDA MARDYANDHANI SMA HANGTUAH 2 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Industri
473 CANDRA WARDANA SMA DR.SOETOMO S1 Teknik Industri
474 DIAH ANISA PERMATASARI SMA NEGERI 1 SINE S1 Teknik Industri
475 ARIF RAHMAN SMAN1SURADE S1 Teknik Industri
476 RIKI IRAWAN SMK KAL 1 S1 Teknik Industri
477 RIZAL QOIRON SMK NEGERI 3 BOYOLANGU S1 Teknik Industri
478 SENJA SYAHRIAL SMAN 2 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Industri
479 MUHAMMAD ARSY ARRIZAL SMAN 4 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
480 SISKA NUR WITRIYANTI SMA NEGERI 1 PANGGUL S1 Teknik Industri
481 NOVELIA LORENZA SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
482 ABDUL GHOFUR SMA DARUL ULUM 1 UNGGULAN BPP-T S1 Teknik Industri
483 RINO INZAGHI PUTRA SMK 45 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
484 YONGKY PRANATA SMAN 13 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
485 VEGAS FAHRUL PRATAMA SMAN 1 NGANJUK S1 Teknik Industri
486 SYAMSUL MU'ARIF SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
487 IMAM DARMAWAN SMKS EKA BHAKTI KENDARI S1 Teknik Industri
488 IRSYADULLOH RAMADHAN BAGUS NURYONO SMKN 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
489 MUHAMMAD TAUFIQ SMKN 7 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
490 LUTHFAN ACHMAD FARHANA SMK NEGERI 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
491 STEFANUS MARIO ARYA DEWA SMAK UNTUNG SUROPATI S1 Teknik Industri
492 MOCHAMMAD DIMAS HIBATULLAH SMK SENOPATI SEDATI SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Industri
493 YULI WULAN DARI SMAN 1 PANGGUL S1 Teknik Industri
494 ACHMAD MUJADDID ROSYADI SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Industri
495 MUHAMMAD RAFLY HAMMAM SMKN 1 MOJOKERTO S1 Teknik Informatika
496 ARYOK MELWINDA PRASETYO SMKN 1 TUBAN S1 Teknik Informatika
497 ABDUL MASJIT SUBEKTI SMK NEGERI PURWOSARI S1 Teknik Informatika
498 ACHMAD MAULANA IRMAN ROSYID MAN TANAH GROGOT S1 Teknik Informatika
499 RAMADHANI HADJI SHABBRI SMK PGRI 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
500 MOCH NUR LUTFILLAH SMK PENENRBANGAN DW S1 Teknik Informatika
501 CATUR CRISMANTO NUGROHO SMK KRISTEN PETRA S1 Teknik Informatika
502 MUHAMMAD RIZQI WAHFIUDIN SMK YPM 1 TAMAN SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Informatika
503 CHRISNA ADRIAN DWIPUTRA HARYONO SMA WACHID HASYIM 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
504 ALEXANDRIA FELICIA SEANNE YOS SUDARSO S1 Teknik Informatika
505 HENDRA FEBIANTO PKBM MERCU BUANA S1 Teknik Informatika
506 MUHAMMAD RIZAL ISWAHYUDI SMK BARUNAWATI S1 Teknik Informatika
507 MATTHEW JORDAN SETYABUDHI SMA 6 BALIKPAPAN S1 Teknik Informatika
508 FATCHUR ROZI SMK DHARMA SISWA SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Informatika
509 ROHMAT KOWI MAHMUD SMK SEJAHTERA S1 Teknik Informatika
510 ZULKHIFLI CAHYO SYAHPUTRA SMK NEGERI 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
511 SURYA ISKANDAR SMK BUDI UTOMO JOMBANG S1 Teknik Informatika
512 ANDRE SETIAWAN SMK SENOPATI SEDATI S1 Teknik Informatika
513 R MUHAMMAD YUSUF FAHSYAN SMK DHARMA SISWA 2 S1 Teknik Informatika
514 RONI SAPUTRA SMK PGRI 4 KEDIRI S1 Teknik Informatika
515 ANDRE DWI FIRMANSYAH SMK TEKNIK PAL S1 Teknik Informatika
516 FONSECA DOS SANTOS GUTERRES ETI-MALIANA S1 Teknik Informatika
517 ALVIN ANDIRA PUTRA SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
518 ANDI SYAH ALAM GRACIA SMK BARUNAWATI SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
519 MOCH. AZRIL AKBAR PUTRA ROSADY SMK TRIGUNA BHAKTI S1 Teknik Informatika
520 MUHAMMAD MUZAKKY AZDZARKASI SMKN 7 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
521 YOSEF DEWA FORTUNA SMKN 1 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Informatika
522 ALDY RAMADHAN FITRA SMA SENOPATI SEDATI S1 Teknik Informatika
523 YOGI HARDIANTO SMKN 12 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
524 ADELA RIZKY OKTAVYANI SMA SENOPATI SEDATI S1 Teknik Informatika
525 GAVINKA RAJAVI SMA KEMALA BHAYANGKARI 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
526 JUAN YOSHEP OKTAFILIA PUTRA SMAN 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
527 INDY RAMADHAN KHAYATULLAH SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
528 ALEX GILANG SUHERMAN SMK BARUNAWATI S1 Teknik Informatika
529 MUHAMMAD ALFIAN FAUZANNOVA SMAN 6 MADIUN S1 Teknik Informatika
530 ESTER YULITANIA TOKER SMK KRISTEN ANAK PANAH-NABIRE S1 Teknik Informatika
531 MOH HAFIDZ MAWARDI SMK TEKNIK PAL SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
532 RIZAL PRAMBUDI SMA NEGERI 3 MOJOKERTO S1 Teknik Informatika
533 RIZAL RIDHO PRAKOSO MAN 3 JOMBANG S1 Teknik Informatika
534 RAFI OKTAVIANO EKA LIMANJAYA SMKN 7 SURASBAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
535 ANDI ALFIAN SMK NEGERI 7 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
536 PETRUS KANISIUS SUFANI SMA NEGERI 2 KOMODO S1 Teknik Informatika
537 YOSEF RAIS TING SMKN 1 LABUAN BAJO S1 Teknik Informatika
538 ASRAN SAPARDIN SMAN2KOMODO S1 Teknik Informatika
539 LANGGA PRATAMA PUTRA SMK MUHAMMADIYAH 1 TAMAN S1 Teknik Informatika
540 MUHAMMAD IRSYAD YANUARDI SMK NEGERI 1 PACITAN S1 Teknik Informatika
541 NADIA SAFIRA ARINDHITA SMA BARUNAWATI SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
542 DIAN ZUR INDAH KUMALA SMK TELKOM MALANG S1 Teknik Informatika
543 ACHMAD FIRMANSYAH SMK BARUNAWATI S1 Teknik Informatika
544 AFFRIAN BUDI ASWIN SMA NEGERI 1 GONDANG S1 Teknik Informatika
545 LEONARDO FAHDI OKTAVIAN SMAN 1 DAWARBLANDONG S1 Teknik Informatika
546 DIMAS TRI MARTONO SMK NEGERI 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
547 SHERLY CAHYANINGTYAS SMK ROUDLOTUN NASYIIN S1 Teknik Informatika
548 YUSTINA RESNO WOKA LAKA SMAN 1 ENDE S1 Teknik Informatika
549 MOHAMMAD ALHABIB SYA'BANI SMA WACHID HASYIM 2 TAMAN S1 Teknik Informatika
550 DARMA PRAMADITA MAN 1 SUMBAWA S1 Teknik Informatika
551 ANDI RAMADHAN SMK TEKNIK PAL SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
552 MITRO SADEWO SMK NEGERI 7 JEMBER S1 Teknik Informatika
553 MUHAMMAD CHARIS SETIAWAN SMK DARMA SISWA 2 S1 Teknik Informatika
554 BUDI SATRIA UTAMA SMK NEGERI 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
555 ACHMAD AFDHOLUL RIZA SMK KHOIRIYAH HASYIM S1 Teknik Informatika
556 ADHITYA NUR FADILAH SMAN 1 SUMENEP S1 Teknik Informatika
557 BAGAS PUTRA SUBROTO SMK TEKNIK PAL SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
558 ALFIAN ACHMAD FIRDAUS SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 1 TAMAN S1 Teknik Informatika
559 DIMAS FEBRI PERMANA SMAN 4 KOTA BIMA S1 Teknik Informatika
560 ARDIAN SURYA ERLANGGA PUTRA ADITYA SMK ANTARTIKA 2 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Informatika
561 DENDY PRATAMA ERDIYANTO SMAN 6 KARAWANG S1 Teknik Informatika
562 DIMAS BAGUS HAFIZHAN SMK SEMEN GRESIK S1 Teknik Informatika
563 RAKHA SATRIA PUTRA SMAN 1 WARU S1 Teknik Informatika
564 ARFI RAMADHAN SMAN 1 TANGGUL S1 Teknik Informatika
565 MOCHAMAD ARIF TIRTA PRATAMA SMA PGRI ! JOMBANG S1 Teknik Informatika
566 RIFQI ADHISTIRA RAMADHAN SMAN 1 KAUMAN S1 Teknik Informatika
567 BAGUS NUR RAMADANI SMK RAJASA SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
568 AZIQ LUKMAN HAKIM SMK KETINTANG S1 Teknik Informatika
569 HABIB AL BAY HAQQI SMAN 1 DRIYOREJO S1 Teknik Informatika
570 HARIS DWI NUR ALMAAS SMAS UNGGULAN AMANATUL UMMAH S1 Teknik Informatika
571 NADIA TALIDAH SYAFINA SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
572 FIRDAUSIYAH NURLAILY PONDOK PESANTREN MODERN DARUSSALAM GONTOR S1 Teknik Informatika
573 MUHAMMAD FARHAN PRATAMA SMK KETINTANG S1 Teknik Informatika
574 BARIQ QUSHOYYI SHOBRIY SMK NEGERI 7 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
575 RIZKY PUTRA PRATAMA SMK NEGERI 7 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
576 MOHAMMAD FAHRY SHOLAHUDDIN SMKN 1 CERME GRESIK S1 Teknik Informatika
577 BRILLIANT FAJR RAMADHAN SMA 14 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
578 REVIE NUR ARSENA SMKS SEJAHTERA SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
579 NUR FAJAR ARFIANSYAH SMK SENOPATI SEDATI S1 Teknik Informatika
580 REZA SAPUTRA ROMADHON MA ALBALAGH S1 Teknik Informatika
581 RUFIAN ARDIANSIAH SMAN 8 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
582 DENDI SURYA ABADI SMK 45 S1 Teknik Informatika
583 RICHARD CHANDRIANTO SMK PGRI 1 MEJAYAN S1 Teknik Informatika
584 SHEILA ANDIRA IZMIKARIN SMA NEGERI 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Teknik Informatika
585 NUR HOLIS KAFI SMAN 1 BLUTO S1 Teknik Informatika
586 FERDIANEKAHERMAWAN SMK WIJAYA PUTRA SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
587 ERLYAN FARRIS HERMAWAN SMA BUDI UTOMO PERAK , JOMBANG S1 Teknik Informatika
588 IQBAL FATUROHMAN SMK PGRI 2 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Informatika
589 DIKA MAULUDFI SMK NEGERI 7 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
590 SYAHRUL RIZA ANDI SANTOSO SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 1 TAMAN S1 Teknik Informatika
591 HEKSA BUSTOMI HADAD MAN SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
592 ANGGUN ARDANA SITORESMI SMA NEGERI 14 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
593 ASRORUL AZIZ SMAN JOGOROTO S1 Teknik Informatika
594 ANDY DWI ARIYANTO SMK NEGERI 12 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
595 AKHMAD NUR FAUZI SMK RAJASA SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
596 MUHAMMAD KHOIRI SMK NEGERI 2 LAMONGAN S1 Teknik Informatika
597 M. FAJAR NUR KHOFID SMK DARMA SISWA 2 S1 Teknik Informatika
598 MUHAMMAD MURIASETYA RAHAYU UTOMO PUTRO SMA NEGERI 1 BABAT S1 Teknik Informatika
599 ALAMSYAH PRIMA SEPTYOGRAHA PKBM BUDI UTAMA PAKET C S1 Teknik Informatika
600 ARDIANSYAH RIFKY PRADITYA SMKN 10 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
601 GHAF AR THARIQ AZIS MAN SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
602 MARTIN ARDIYANTO SMK ANTARTIKA 2 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Informatika
603 HAIKAL SAFRI AQSOFI SMK PGRI 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
604 MOHAMMAD FAJ'RUL FALAAH HIDAYAT PONDOK PESANTREN MODERN DARUSSALAM GONTOR S1 Teknik Informatika
605 RISWANDA DANU FITRIAWAN SMKN 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
606 SALIM BIN MAHMUD MAKARIM SMA AL IRSYAD SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
607 FARADILA TASQYA MASRUROH SMAN 2 PAMEKASAN S1 Teknik Informatika
608 FANNY RIZKY ALIF SANDI MAN 2 BLITAR S1 Teknik Informatika
609 MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS SMAN 14 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
610 AJI WICAKSONO SMA UNGGULAN AMANATUL UMMAH SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
611 RISKY ADE SUCAHYO SMKN GUDO JOMBANG S1 Teknik Informatika
612 FAUZAN BE DIVINE SMA BINA TARUNA SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
613 NADHIF QOLBY BARAUZA SMA BUDI UTOMO JOMBANG S1 Teknik Informatika
614 AFIF MAULANA SMAN 1 WARU S1 Teknik Informatika
615 BAGAS ANDRIANTO SMK BARUNAWATI SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
616 FADHIL DIAS MAULANA SMAN 4 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Informatika
617 SETIYONO RESSLYTIARNO SMK N 1 PACITAN S1 Teknik Informatika
618 ABIMANYU ARDIANSYAH SMA PLUS DARMA SISWA SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Informatika
619 IRFAN MUHAMMAD RIDHO SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 02 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Informatika
620 RAYHAN AGUNG NUR IRFAN SMAN 1 DRIYOREJO S1 Teknik Informatika
621 MOCHAMAD TEGAR BAGAS ALAMSYAH SMAN 21 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
622 AGAM SULAIMAN ISMAYA SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
623 ADI MITRA SETIAWAN SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
624 ASTRID DWI KAROLIN NOFANA SMK NEGERI 2 MOJOKERTO S1 Teknik Informatika
625 AGAM JAYA SMAN 17 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
626 PRAYOGA NANDA PRATAMA SMA HANG TUAH 2 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Informatika
627 ADITYA MANGGALA PUTRA SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
628 MOHAMMAD HAFITZ FIRMANSYAH SMA NEGERI 1 KEDUNGPRING S1 Teknik Informatika
629 M.IRFANUR ROCHMAN MAN 2 GRESIK S1 Teknik Informatika
630 DANDI DWICAHYO SMK PP NEGERI WAWOTOBI S1 Teknik Informatika
631 ARYA RIZKY FAHRIANSYAH SMA UNGGULAN AMANATUL UMMAH SURABAY S1 Teknik Informatika
632 IGUSTI NGURAH MADE DWITYA PRASETYA SMA KEMALA BHAYANGKARI 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
633 ALDO BIMANTARA PUTRA PERDANA SMA KEMALA BHAYANGKARI 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
634 HUSEIN RIFAI MAZZURI SMK 45 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
635 DIANDO REYNALDI HALOHO SMA INTENSIF TARUNA SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
636 MUHAMMAD DESAILLY RAMADHAN SMK KRIAN 1 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Informatika
637 AYU NUR LAILA CAHYONO PUTRI SMAN 1 ANDONG S1 Teknik Informatika
638 RAJENDRA RAFI FIRDAUSI SMAN 1 GEDANGAN S1 Teknik Informatika
639 HABBIB MUHAMMAD LINTAR ALAMSYAH SMA NEGERI 2 BURU S1 Teknik Informatika
640 MOCH.MISBAKHUL ANSYORI SMAN 4 TUBAN S1 Teknik Informatika
641 RAFLI ABI ASSYARIF SMAN 1 MENGANTI S1 Teknik Informatika
642 MUHAMMAD AWANG NUR HAFIIED SMK NEGRI 1 JETIS S1 Teknik Informatika
643 ANINDYA BERLINANI SANTOSO SMA TAMANSISWA MOJOKERTO S1 Teknik Informatika
644 ERICO MAULANA PUTRA SMA KEMALA BHAYANGKARI 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
645 TITIN PATIMAH SMK NEGERI 1 BINTUNI S1 Teknik Informatika
646 SURYA SEPTAEKI WIBAWA SMA SHAFTA S1 Teknik Informatika
647 FAKHFIUDDIN AMANURROHIM MA MATHOLI'UL ANWAR S1 Teknik Informatika
648 DICKY ARISANDI HEAN MAWARDI SMK 10 NOPEMBER S1 Teknik Informatika
649 ERICSSON BUDHILAW SMKN 3 BUDURAN SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Informatika
650 SABRINA WINDYAS PUTRI SMK NEGERI 1 PUNGGING S1 Teknik Informatika
651 HELDY NICOLA BAGAS SAPUTRA SMAN 1 CIKARANG UTARA S1 Teknik Informatika
652 CELIO FERNANDO LAY DA CONCEICAO COLEGIO PAULOS VI S1 Teknik Informatika
653 JOSE LAY PEREIRA CRISTAL S1 Teknik Informatika
654 RYAN ARYA FALIHA KUSUMA SMAN 4 PASURUAN S1 Teknik Informatika
655 KEVIN RAHMADDANI ARYASANDI SMK KETINTANG S1 Teknik Informatika
656 MUHAMMAD WAKHID AL HAFID SMAN 1 TULUNGAGUNG S1 Teknik Informatika
657 ALDHY ALAM JAYA SMK KARTIKA 2 S1 Teknik Informatika
658 ARIF RHAMADANI SMAN 1 NGADIROJO S1 Teknik Informatika
659 HASAN BASRI SMKN 3 PAMEKASAN S1 Teknik Informatika
660 GALANG KEVIN FEBRIANSYAH SMAN 7 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Informatika
661 MUHAMAD DIMAS TRIYANATO SMK RAJASA S1 Teknik Informatika
662 RIZKY FIRMANSYAH SMK MUHAMMADIYAH 1 TAMAN S1 Teknik Informatika
663 MOCHAMMAD INDRA RAMADHAN SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Kimia
664 RAMADHAN ANGGARA PUTRA SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Kimia
665 DIMAS BHRANTA PUTERA ADI SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Kimia
666 NURUL KURNIA PUTRI SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Kimia
667 BAYU FERIANTO SMKN 1 CERME S1 Teknik Kimia
668 ACHMAD RIZAL FATHICHIN SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Kimia
669 MUHAMMAD SUBHAN SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Kimia
670 ABDUL HAMID FAHMI SMK NEGERI 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Kimia
671 KHOIRUNNISA ALIFIA PRAMESTHI SERPARA SMK PUTRA INDONESIA MALANG S1 Teknik Kimia
672 JAFIRA WARDA AFI ZAHRA SMK PUTRA INDONESIA MALANG S1 Teknik Kimia
673 KATHERINE PUTRI IM SMK MITRA SEHAT MANDIRI SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Kimia
674 MIFTA AVIATUL KHOTIMAH SMK PUTRA INDONESIA MALANG S1 Teknik Kimia
675 RACHMA ALLIFIA SMAS MUHAMMADIYAH 8 S1 Teknik Kimia
676 AKHMAD SABILAL MUHTADIN SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 1 TAMAN S1 Teknik Kimia
677 FADHIL FATCHUR RACHMAN SMAN 2 KRAKATAU STEEL CILEGON S1 Teknik Kimia
678 CITRA DEWI MASHITA SMAN 14 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Kimia
679 SYAHDA LUTHFI RAHMA FAUZIAH SMAN 1 PAKEL S1 Teknik Kimia
680 AHMAD FIRDAUS SALAM SMA NEGERI 3 JOMBANG S1 Teknik Kimia
681 ERNA DIA PURWITA SARI MAN 1 LAMONGAN S1 Teknik Kimia
682 FERDIANSYAH SMK NEGERI 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Kimia
683 ZAKARIA FIRZANANDA SMAN 1 PORONG S1 Teknik Kimia
684 AULIA SHERLY AYU PRAMESTI SMAN 1 KRIAN S1 Teknik Kimia
685 MAHMUDAH RUSDIANA CHOIRUL PUTRI SMAN 2 LAMONGAN S1 Teknik Kimia
686 BASORI SMKN 1 KOTA KEDIRI S1 Teknik Kimia
687 MUHAMMAD FARHAN HUSAINI SMAS WAHIDIYAH KEDIRI S1 Teknik Kimia
688 CAHYANI OKTA SMA KEMALA BHAYANGKARI 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Kimia
689 LAILY SYAHBRINA SMAN 13 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Kimia
690 RABBENSTAIN IZROIEL SMAN 1 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Kimia
691 SULIS SETIYO RINI SMA 2 TUBAN S1 Teknik Kimia
692 BELLA MEY GITA ARIANI SMA NEGERI 4 SAMPIT S1 Teknik Kimia
693 M.RIYANANDO SMKN 12 SURABATYA S1 Teknik Kimia
694 ALMA THALIA OKTAVIANI SMKN 1 KALITENGAH S1 Teknik Kimia
695 RACHMAD AKBAR MAN 2 MOJOKERTO S1 Teknik Kimia
696 SYAYKH SUYUF ACHMADDILLAH SMK BINAHUSADA S1 Teknik Kimia
697 FANNY SETIAWAN SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Kimia
698 HENDRO FERDIYANTO SMA NEGERI 1 KALIANGET S1 Teknik Kimia
699 NOFI AGUSTINI SMA WACHID HASYIM 1 PUSAT SURABAYA S1 Teknik Kimia
700 ALIEF DIAS AFRIZAL SMK NEGERI 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Kimia
701 VICHA ALFANIA SMK NEGERI 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Kimia
702 KINTAN RIZKY SALSABILA SMK NEGERI 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Kimia
703 LINA EKSALIA SMK NEGERI 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Kimia
704 MAULIDINA AULIYA NAJUBA SMK NEGERI 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Kimia
705 JAYA HADI MULYA SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Kimia
706 ILAWATI SOLEHA SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Kimia
707 FITRIA DWI BOEDIARTI SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Kimia
708 ALFIDA NOVITA SARI SMKN 4 BOJONEGORO S1 Teknik Lingkungan
709 MUHAMMAD DAFA MAHENDRA SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Lingkungan
710 FAJAR SUBAKTI DIYAN ASTI QUSAINI SMAN 1 KELUA S1 Teknik Lingkungan
711 CAHAYA BAGUS SYAH SMA CENDEKIA SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Lingkungan
712 GEOVANO JORISSON TERRUKENI SMA NEGERI 9 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Lingkungan
713 KHARISMA BALQIST NABILAH SMK MIGAS TEKNOLOGI RIAU S1 Teknik Lingkungan
714 AZRIEL EKO FIRMANSYAH SMA HANG TUAH 4 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Lingkungan
715 SAUL KALILAGO SMA NEGERI 1 TEMINABUAN S1 Teknik Lingkungan
716 AMIRUL MUKMININ SMA A.WAHID HASYIM S1 Teknik Lingkungan
717 IZZATUR ROFIAH AMALIA RIZKY MAN KOTA SURABAYA S1 Teknik Lingkungan
718 ISAIAS TEFTUTUL SMA BUDI MULIA SAUMLAKI S1 Teknik Lingkungan
719 NUKE SEPTIANINRUM SMA WAHIDIYAH KEDIRI S1 Teknik Lingkungan
720 ANISA APRILIANI NAMPIRA MAN ALOR S1 Teknik Lingkungan
721 MAR'ATUS SHOLIKHAH SMA NEGERI 1 KALABAHI S1 Teknik Lingkungan
722 CATUR BAGUS PRIYONO SMAN 1 PULUNG S1 Teknik Lingkungan
723 KLEMENS TROI SMKN 2 KOMODO S1 Teknik Lingkungan
724 NAMIRA SITI AISYAH MAN SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Lingkungan
725 MUKHLISOH NISA'UL KARIMAH SMA DARUL ULUM 1 UNGGULAN BPPT S1 Teknik Lingkungan
726 ADITYA BAGUS PERMADI SMAN 1 MUNJUNGAN S1 Teknik Lingkungan
727 INSHYRA AMELIA FITRI MA DARUL HUDA MAYAK PONOROGO S1 Teknik Lingkungan
728 ANGELIKA AGUSTINA DILLA MAN KOTA PALANGKA RAYA S1 Teknik Lingkungan
729 WIKE ASTUTIK SMA NEGERI 1 WRINGINANOM S1 Teknik Lingkungan
730 NOOR FITRIYANI SMU S1 Teknik Lingkungan
731 AURINA THREEWASTI SMA NEGERI 1 MIMIKA S1 Teknik Lingkungan
732 DELLA SILVIA EFENDI SMAN 8 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Lingkungan
733 MUHAMMAD IQBAL WAHYU RAMADHONI SMA KEMALA BHAYANGKARI 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Lingkungan
734 MUHAMMAD ADE MUFTI SMA AL-AZHAR MENGANTI S1 Teknik Lingkungan
735 NAURA 'IZZATI CALISTA SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 1 TAMAN S1 Teknik Lingkungan
736 WANDA ANGGRAENI SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 4 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Lingkungan
737 MARVIN PATRICK PATTY SMA NEGERI 1 AMBON S1 Teknik Lingkungan
738 ELISABET INKO ZOGARA SMAS ST.THOMAS AQUINAS S1 Teknik Lingkungan
739 KANDITA PUTRI KURNIAWAN SMAN 11 TANGERANG SELATAN S1 Teknik Lingkungan
740 ALBERTINA LENDE SMK NEGERI 1 WEWEWA BARAT S1 Teknik Lingkungan
741 HAFLAS SURUR MA. MA S1 Teknik Lingkungan
742 R.A SITI AISA DEBBYNA SOFIRA HN SMA NEGERI 8 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Lingkungan
743 MARWA DAUD ABADA ROBBY SMAN 12 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Lingkungan
744 FAIZAL ABDILLAH BAHARUDIN SMKN 12 SURABATYA S1 Teknik Lingkungan
745 NURDIAH KHASANAH SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Lingkungan
746 MUHAMMAD SOVI IRVAN SANI SMKN 1 KALITENGAH BOJONEGORO S1 Teknik Mesin
747 ADITYA WARDANA SMKN 1 SAMBENG LAMONGAN S1 Teknik Mesin
748 MUHAMMAD RIZKY ARIEF HIDAYAH SMA NEGERI 3 PANGKALAN BUN S1 Teknik Mesin
749 SAIFUL SALIM SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
750 MUHAMMAD FAISHOL CHOLID SMK N 1 MADIUN S1 Teknik Mesin
751 DAVIT GANIS NOVIYANTO SMA N 2 BANGKALAN S1 Teknik Mesin
752 NOVAN ALESSANDRO SMK PGRI 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
753 MOCH RAFLY DWIYANTORO SMK PGRI 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
754 CHOIRUL HUDA SMA SHAFTA SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
755 VIGO ZIDANANDA PUTRA SMA SHAFTA SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
756 KHOLIK AGUNG NUGROHO SMK MUHAMMADIYAH 3 YK S1 Teknik Mesin
757 RACHMAD AFENDI SMA DR.SOETOMO S1 Teknik Mesin
758 MUHAMMAD ARIF SETIAWAN SMK NEGERI 3 BUDURAN S1 Teknik Mesin
759 ANDHIKA DHONY SYAHPUTRA SMK TRIYASA S1 Teknik Mesin
760 CRESPO ROMANSYAH SMK KRISTEN PETRA S1 Teknik Mesin
761 RAHMAT FIRIS ARI P SMK KRIAN 2 S1 Teknik Mesin
762 NATANAEL ALDI NUGROHO SMK KRISTEN PETRA SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
763 MOCH FERDIANSYAH SUTIAH FIRDAUS SMK TEKNIK PAL S1 Teknik Mesin
764 MUHAMMAD FAIZAL MUBAROK SMK NEGERI 1 SIDAYU GRESIK S1 Teknik Mesin
765 ALFIAN AFIF PRIYAHUTAMA SMK MODEL PGRI 1 MEJAYAN S1 Teknik Mesin
766 ADI SETYA BUDI SMK 45 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
767 DWI ARDIYANTA SMK PGRI 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
768 FAHRIZAL ALIFIAN SMK ANTARTIKA 1 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Mesin
769 HARIZ SYAHARA MAN 04 MADIUN S1 Teknik Mesin
770 FITRA DWI PRASETIO SMK DARMA SISWA S1 Teknik Mesin
771 YUSUF FACHRUR ROZI SMKN 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
772 AGRES ILHAM NASRULLOH SMK SENOPATI SEDATI S1 Teknik Mesin
773 ALFIAN MATAHELUMUAL SMK TEKNIK PAL SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
774 PAULUS OLINGER SMK NEGERI 1 TANIMBAR SELATAN S1 Teknik Mesin
775 FACHRUDIN FAJAR DWI WAHYUDI SMA BINA BANGSA S1 Teknik Mesin
776 ACHMAD CHOIRUL UMAM SMK NEGERI 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
777 RIVALDO PEDRO XIMENES SOARES SMA LEREANAN TIMOR S1 Teknik Mesin
778 FRUDIANIS KUTIKA SMK NEGERI 2 KUPANG S1 Teknik Mesin
779 AGA AJIE SETYA SMKN 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
780 SYAHRUL ALFANI FIRMANSYAH SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
781 ANDIKA RUSBIHAN BAQLI YAHYA SMK PGRI 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
782 KEVIN BUDI ANDRIAN SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
783 AVILLA BOB BUDIMAN SMK RAJASA S1 Teknik Mesin
784 MUHAMMAD LUTFI RACHMATULLOH SMK PENERBANGAN JUANDA S1 Teknik Mesin
785 MUCHAMMAD SYAIFUL IMADUDDIN MA AL-ISTIQOMAH S1 Teknik Mesin
786 ABIE ANGGOARDO SANDEWA AKBAR SMA GIKI 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
787 REYHAN BAHAUDDIN RAMADHAN ZUNTION MAN KOTA SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
788 TAUFIK HIDAYATULLOH SMK NEGRI 7 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
789 M.LUKMAN AL HAKIM SMK MUHAMMADIYAH 8 PACIRAN S1 Teknik Mesin
790 ERWIN DWI LAKSONO SKM MUH 1 KERTOSONO S1 Teknik Mesin
791 AGUNG SUBEKTI SMAN 1 KEDUNGGALAR S1 Teknik Mesin
792 FAJAR RAHMAD MAULANA SMA WACHID HASYIM 2 TAMAN S1 Teknik Mesin
793 ADITYA PUTRA CAHYAWAN PONDOK MODERN ARRISALAH S1 Teknik Mesin
794 AINUR ROFIQ SMKN 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
795 MAULANA MAKRUF AL FURQAN SMKN 1 DRIYOREJO S1 Teknik Mesin
796 MAULANA AFFAN AL PARRISKI SMKN SUGIHWARAS S1 Teknik Mesin
797 RIVALLULLAH SMA NEGERI 1 BALAIRIAM S1 Teknik Mesin
798 BAHRULULUM MA PESANTREN TERPADU AL FAUZAN S1 Teknik Mesin
799 ANDRI PRATAMA PUTRA SMK PGRI 4 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
800 NAIK RINO GUNAWAN PANDIANGAN SMKN 1 MOJOKERTO S1 Teknik Mesin
801 DIMAS NUR RAMADHAN SUTOMO SMA TAMANSISWA MOJOKERTO S1 Teknik Mesin
802 ARIE PRASETYO WARDHANA SMK KAL 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
803 FLORENTINO AFONSO MARTINS SMAN 3 ATAMBUA S1 Teknik Mesin
804 WIHELMUS KONSUCI SMAK ST. KLAUS KUWU S1 Teknik Mesin
805 DIKA BATARAYODA SMAN 2 MEJAYAN S1 Teknik Mesin
806 MOHAMMAD NOVAL AL GHIFFARI SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
807 CHOIRUL HUDAH SMK ASSA'ADAH BUNGAH S1 Teknik Mesin
808 ILHAM DWI ARIYONO SMK ANTARTIKA 1 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Mesin
809 DINDA PUTRA FADHLILLAH SMK RADEN RAHMAT MOJOSARI S1 Teknik Mesin
810 AKHMAD DZAKIYUL AMIN SMKN 1 DUDUKSAMPEYAN S1 Teknik Mesin
811 ABILLASYAH AL RASYID SMK KRISTEN PETRA S1 Teknik Mesin
812 DHIKA OKTA RIVALDI SMAN 2 MEJAYAN S1 Teknik Mesin
813 LAFIFAH DWI ROJIATI SMK NEGERI 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
814 NIKI YOHANES ADVENTOS SORU SMK NEGRI 1 MAUMERE S1 Teknik Mesin
815 MUHAMMAD ANGGARA PUTRA SUDJIONO SMK PGRI 2 PONOROGO S1 Teknik Mesin
816 MOHAMMAD IKHSANUL KHOLIQIN MA AL-ISHLAH SENDANG AGUNG S1 Teknik Mesin
817 NASA RIZKI RAMADHAN SMK PENERBANGAN JUANDA S1 Teknik Mesin
818 ICHSAN RIZQI ALENDRA SMK ANTARTIKA 2 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Mesin
819 AZRIEL NOER WAHID MAN SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
820 KURNIAWAN BAGUS WICAKSONO SMK TEKNIK PAL SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
821 FIKRI ALFATHONI SMA NEGERI 6 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
822 MUHAMMAD ILHAM FERDIANSAH SMK KRIAN 1 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Mesin
823 MIFTACHUL ULUM SMKN 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
824 MUHAMAD IQBAL ALI MAN 3 JOMBANG S1 Teknik Mesin
825 DANTON DWI KURNIAWAN SMAN 7 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
826 FAHRI RAHARDIAN SMK PGRI 13 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
827 DENNIS FAUZAN KOTO SMA INSAN KAMIL BOGOR S1 Teknik Mesin
828 AGUS PUTRA WAHYUDI SIAHAAN SMK N 3 TANAH GROGOT S1 Teknik Mesin
829 BAGAS KURNIA BINARRIVO MA ALIYAH DAGANGAN KAB MADIUN S1 Teknik Mesin
830 ANGGER EKA WIDIANTO SMK NEGERI 1 MOJOKERTO S1 Teknik Mesin
831 SYAHDAM ABIZAR SMAN 7 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
832 TEGAR KUSTIA ROMADHON MAN 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
833 MUHAMMAD BAGUS FERDIANSAH SMA WACHID HASYIM 2 TAMAN S1 Teknik Mesin
834 HAMDAN WAHYU PRASETYO SMKN 1 JENANGAN S1 Teknik Mesin
835 MUHAMMAD RIZQI RAHARJO SMK PENERBANGAN DW S1 Teknik Mesin
836 ZOY MARTHA SABILLAH SMA AL ISLAM KRIAN S1 Teknik Mesin
837 THEODORUS V APLI EMON SMAK ST.DON BOSCO S1 Teknik Mesin
838 GUNTUR SENO AJI SMKN 1 WONOASRI S1 Teknik Mesin
839 STEFANUS GOU SAY SMKN 1 AESESA SELATAN S1 Teknik Mesin
840 RYNOLDUS MOLA SMKN 1 AESESA SELATAN S1 Teknik Mesin
841 MUHAMMAD GALU FIRDAUS SMK PENERBANGAN DW S1 Teknik Mesin
842 ADITYA SUKMA WIJAYA SMKN 7 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
843 KUKUH EKI KHARISMAWAN SMA WACHID HASYIM 2 TAMAN S1 Teknik Mesin
844 ANDRI TRISTIAWAN SMK DARMA SISWA 1 S1 Teknik Mesin
845 MADANI FIRMANSYAH SMK DARMA SISWA S1 Teknik Mesin
846 ACHMAD AL BARIYU RIYADI SMK SENOPATI SEDATI S1 Teknik Mesin
847 ARJUNA TRICAHYA CANIAGO SMAN 11 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
848 M.RIZKI WIJAYA. P SMA AL -FALAH S1 Teknik Mesin
849 CESLAUS SOLE SMAN 2 BAJAWA S1 Teknik Mesin
850 AGUNG WIBISONO SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
851 VONY FADILLAH SMA TAMAN SISWA MOJOKERTO S1 Teknik Mesin
852 MASNUR ROYCHAN IBNU MUSI SMK PGRI 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
853 GALUH CARERA KUSUMANING RIVA DEVI SMA WACHID HASYIM 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
854 SENDI DWI HERLAMBANG SMK KAL 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
855 THADEUS UFIE SMK SIWA LIMA ST YOSEP LANGGUR S1 Teknik Mesin
856 NANDUNG KINAMOLEN DEWANGKATON SMK KAL-1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
857 IQBAL RIZKY SETYAWAN SMKN 1 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Mesin
858 NAUFAL IQBAAL ALFAADHILAH SMKN 3 BUDURAN S1 Teknik Mesin
859 DIMAS VEGAWANTO SMA HANG TUAH 2 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Mesin
860 BAYU PRASETYO YOGI UTOMO SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
861 FISYAL NOVAL FAHMI SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
862 ARGA WINDA KANAKA MAN 1 TUBAN S1 Teknik Mesin
863 WAHYUDI EKO SANTOSO SMKN 3 BUDURAN SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Mesin
864 MUHAMMAD YUSUF NUR ROHMAT SMK NEGERI 3 BUDURAN SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Mesin
865 BAYU WIDIAS TAMA SMKN 7 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
866 ARESHANDY FERDIAN ALIEF SMK ANTARTIKA 1 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Mesin
867 ARDHI RAFLY FAHRESA SMK NEGERI 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
868 PATRISIUS GUNAWAN BANGGUR SMK ST ALOISIUS S1 Teknik Mesin
869 MUCH ANDHIKA RAMADANI FATIK SMK PGRI 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
870 FAHMI SETIA NOVANTO SMK NEGERI 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
871 ILHAM ADI MAULANA SMK SEMEN GRESIK S1 Teknik Mesin
872 AKHSAN RIAN MAULANA SMA NEGERI MOJOAGUNG S1 Teknik Mesin
873 M. MAHSUN SMAN 1 ULUJAMI PEMALANG S1 Teknik Mesin
874 BAGUS SETYO NUGROHO SMA SENOPATI S1 Teknik Mesin
875 ANANDA DAVA WARDANA SMA NEGERI 1 BLUTO S1 Teknik Mesin
876 ARISTE SETYAWAN SMK WAHID HASYIM GLAGAH LAMONGAN S1 Teknik Mesin
877 MOCH FANY ALAMSYAH SMKN 3 BUDURAN SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Mesin
878 RIZAL HARI SANTOSO SMK ST.LOUIS S1 Teknik Mesin
879 ANGGA ARI PRADATA SMK PGRI 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
880 ACHMAD DANDY SETYAWAN SMK RAJASA SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
881 TENDIARDHI SMK TEKNIK PAL SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
882 FAVIAN JIHAN PRASTIAN SMK PGRI 1 GRESIK S1 Teknik Mesin
883 AFIF TEGUH BAHARUDDIN SMK NEGERI 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Mesin
884 RIZKY BACHTIAR AFFANDI SMK AL-HADAD S1 Teknik Mesin
885 MOHAMAD ABDUL ROCHIM WAHYU ILAHI SMK MUHAMMADIYAH 1 BLORA S1 Teknik Mesin
886 BERTA CATUR YOHANES SMK NASIONAL MOJOSARI S1 Teknik Perkapalan
887 REXI ILHAM ARIFANZA MA.ISLAMIYAH S1 Teknik Perkapalan
888 YOGI PRATAMA SMK ROUDLOTUL ULUM RANDUAGUNG S1 Teknik Perkapalan
889 DIMITRY RIZAL RAMADHANI SMK NEGERI 3 BUDURAN S1 Teknik Perkapalan
890 ALIF MIQDAM AL BAIHAQI SMKN 3 BUDURAN SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Perkapalan
891 PARYADI SMKN 2 TANGERANG S1 Teknik Perkapalan
892 RAIHAN NAUFAL ATHALAFI MUHARRAM SMK TEKNIK PAL S1 Teknik Perkapalan
893 ARDHI RAZZAQ ALVIANO SMK TEKNIK PAL SURABAYA S1 Teknik Perkapalan
894 NIBRASUN NABILI MA MAMBAUS SOLIHIN S1 Teknik Perkapalan
895 M NIZZAR ALHAMDI HADI KUSUMA SMAN 2 TUBAN S1 Teknik Perkapalan
896 MOCH ARIF HABIBI SMAN NEGERI MOJOAGUNG S1 Teknik Perkapalan
897 MUHAMMAD FADLAN RIZQI WAHYUDI SMA NEGERI 1 KARANGBINANGUN S1 Teknik Perkapalan
898 SATRIA NUR IKHSAN MA AL-ZAYTUN S1 Teknik Perkapalan
899 ATIK WULANSARI SMAN 20 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Perkapalan
900 BILLY MARCHELL MALENGE SMA N 2 PALU S1 Teknik Perkapalan
901 RIFKI AGUS MAULANA SMK NEGERI 1 LAMONGAN S1 Teknik Perkapalan
902 AGUS MOCHAMAD RIFKI SMKN 1 JETIS S1 Teknik Perkapalan
903 IKHBAL SYARIFUDDIN SYAIFULLOH SMK KRIAN 2 S1 Teknik Perkapalan
904 RAFIEL ILMI ABAS SMA ALMASOEM BANDUNG S1 Teknik Perkapalan
905 KALAM NUR ALIF SMK KAL-1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Perkapalan
906 MUHAMMAD ALFI RACHMAWAN SMKN 3 BUDURAN SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Perkapalan
907 IVAN ADHI PRAMANA ANINDYANTO SMAN 1 REJOTANGAN S1 Teknik Perkapalan
908 SONY WAHYU FIRMANSYAH SMA NEGERI 2 LAMONGAN S1 Teknik Perkapalan
909 MUHAMMAD NABIL FADILLAH SMAN 1 CIBUNGBULANG S1 Teknik Perkapalan
910 FERDIN NAHL BALAD SMKN 3 BURUSAN S1 Teknik Perkapalan
911 MUHAMAD TAUFIK YULIANTO SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Perkapalan
912 AHMAD ZAINUL ARIFIN SMK KRIAN 1 S1 Teknik Perkapalan
913 MOKHAMAD FIKRI MIRAZ SMK TAMASISWA SUKABUMI S1 Teknik Perkapalan
914 RIFAN SUDARMAJI SMK TEKNIK PAL SURABAYA S1 Teknik Perkapalan
915 SATRIO BAGUS WICAKSONO SMKN 3 BUDURAN SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Perkapalan
916 REGI SEPTIAN PERMADI SMK KAL-2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Perkapalan
917 FERNANDA RIZKI TAUFIKURRAHMAN SMKN 3 BUDURAN SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Perkapalan
918 RISA AFRIANTI MA MASYUDIYAH GRESIK S1 Teknik Pertambangan
919 ALWI SYAHID SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 4 SEDAYU GRESIK S1 Teknik Pertambangan
920 SEFTIAN MAHENDRA SMA ANTARTIKA SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Pertambangan
921 FRANANDA RISKI KARTIKO SMAN 1 GONDANG S1 Teknik Pertambangan
922 PUTRI RIZKA SANIA SMAN 20 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Pertambangan
923 WAHYUNI SARAH LISAHOLET MAN FAKFAK PAPUA BARAT S1 Teknik Pertambangan
924 NOVI AMBARWATI SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 1 SUMENEP S1 Teknik Pertambangan
925 RAMDAN NURUL HAMDANI SMA PGRI KURNIA S1 Teknik Pertambangan
926 OSFALDO TRY SA'BAN SMA N 4 KOTA BENGKULU S1 Teknik Pertambangan
927 DYAH AZIZ SUWITANINGSIH SMAN 1 JATIROGO S1 Teknik Pertambangan
928 AHMAD JEFRI AL BUKHARI SMAN 5 PAMEKASAN S1 Teknik Pertambangan
929 SUCI WULANDARI SMK PGRI 2 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Pertambangan
930 TIARA RESTU UNING PRASASTI SMA NEGERI 1 COMAL S1 Teknik Pertambangan
931 EDRIAN SMA NEGERI NAMROLE S1 Teknik Pertambangan
932 INTAN LESTARI SMAN 1 PLAMPANG S1 Teknik Pertambangan
933 KALVARIUS THOMAS WUNGU BELEN SMA SWASTA KATOLIK ST. JOHN PAUL 2 MAUMERE S1 Teknik Pertambangan
934 TAUFIQ NUR WICAKSONO SMA N 4 KOTA BENGKULU S1 Teknik Pertambangan
935 DEWA RIZALZI ABDILLAH SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 3 TULANGAN, SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Pertambangan
936 FEBRIAN AMBROSIUS YEWEN SMA NEGERI 2 MIMIKA S1 Teknik Pertambangan
937 BENHUR SOLOHA SMA NEGERI 1 HALMAHERA UTARA S1 Teknik Pertambangan
938 ABDAN SAID HALIM LIMTAR SMK MIGAS CEPU S1 Teknik Pertambangan
939 MOCHAMMAD ALWI RIFANI SMA SENOPATI S1 Teknik Pertambangan
940 FITRI INDAH DWI SUCI SMA NEGERI 2 KAIMANA S1 Teknik Pertambangan
941 MARSHELLINO AZRY GOWARNO SMAN 1 TARIK MOJOKERJO S1 Teknik Pertambangan
942 ANGGA PRATAMA PUTRA KOBBA SMAN 2 RANTEPAO S1 Teknik Pertambangan
943 JITRO VALERIUS TEKMAUK SMAN 2 PP TERSELATAN MBD S1 Teknik Pertambangan
944 NAKHLAH AMIROH RISYDA CHAQ SMA KHADIJAH SURABAYA S1 Teknik Pertambangan
945 PRISKILLA PERGELITTY LATEKAY SMA NEGERI 2 AMBON S1 Teknik Pertambangan
946 IKSAN SMAN 1 KOTA SERANG S1 Teknik Pertambangan
947 KING CHRIST MAJESTY SPENCER ASSA SMA NEGERI 10 MANADO S1 Teknik Pertambangan
948 NELMA SARI SMAN 2 TORAJA UTARA S1 Teknik Pertambangan
949 WENDY MUHAMMAD IBNU FARIDH SMAN 1 GEDEG S1 Teknik Pertambangan
950 IKAL DON LELEWA SMA NEGERI 6 HALMAHERA UTARA S1 Teknik Pertambangan
951 LUCITANIA GRASELLA ROTYN SERAN SMA NEGERI 1 ATAMBUA S1 Teknik Pertambangan
952 EDRIAN SMA NEGERI NAMROLE S1 Teknik Pertambangan
953 ADNAN PATIHUA SMK N 3 AMBON S1 Teknik Pertambangan
954 YUSUF PRAMUJANINGTYAS NURIANTO PUTRA SMKN 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Pertambangan
955 BRIEL GARUDA NUSANTARA TASIK SMK SMART PIONEER MANADO S1 Teknik Pertambangan
956 ABEL DANYSWARA SMA STELLA MARIS SURABAYA S1 Teknik Pertambangan
957 MOCHAMAD ZIDAN FAKHREZI SMK ANTARTIKA 2 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Pertambangan
958 ALEXANDER TANTRA WARDHANA SMAN 1 DURENAN S1 Teknik Pertambangan
959 CHRISTIAN VIERI HAISOO SMA SANTA MARIA 3 CIMAHI S1 Teknik Pertambangan
960 SITI HAJAR MA INSAN QUR'ANI S1 Teknik Pertambangan
961 ALHALIM KRISTAN NASHR SMAN 2 KUTA S1 Teknik Pertambangan
962 MHD. HILAL FIKRI SMAN 11 KERINCI S1 Teknik Pertambangan
963 NATHANAEL DELLA VISTA SMAN 1 PESANGGARAN S1 Teknik Pertambangan
964 LALU M RIDHO HAQQU SYAHIDU SMAN 1 SIKUR S1 Teknik Pertambangan
965 ALDY MAULANA MALIK IBRAHIM SMAN 1 JOMBANG S1 Teknik Pertambangan
966 MOCH FAHNI MAHINDRA SMAN 12 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Pertambangan
967 WILBERT HAMONANGAN PURBA SMA BUDI MURNI 2 S1 Teknik Pertambangan
968 IQBAL ARIF FIRMANSYAH SMA NU 1 GRESIK S1 Teknik Pertambangan
969 VIVEN KASTERA SMA NEGERI 1 LETI MOA LAKOR S1 Teknik Pertambangan
970 POPY PAULINA MIRU SMA NEGERI 1 LETI MOA LAKOR S1 Teknik Pertambangan
971 ANASTASIA NADIA GAIDAH MAN 4 BANYUWANGI S1 Teknik Pertambangan
972 ARYA FERNANDO MAN 1 KENDARI S1 Teknik Pertambangan
973 WAHYU ANUGRAH SMK BINA BANGSA PP AL-FALAH S1 Teknik Pertambangan
974 MELKIANUS MARKUS ENUS SMA NEGERI AMTUFU WERTAMRIAN S1 Teknik Pertambangan
975 MARTINUS LOUSIANO GERIL SMU PLK FLORESSTA S1 Teknik Pertambangan
976 SYAIFUL RIZAL MAN SAMPANG S1 Teknik Pertambangan
977 VITTORIO VINCENT SANTA MARIA 3 CIMAHI S1 Teknik Pertambangan
978 DAVIN RENALDY SMA SANTA MARIA 3 S1 Teknik Pertambangan
979 CHRISNA PUTRA DWI KHARA SMAN 1TARIK S1 Teknik Pertambangan
980 SANDI SUTISMA SMK N 1 TALANGPADANG S1 Teknik Pertambangan
981 SYAHRULLAH MA-AL AZIZIYAH PUTRA S1 Teknik Pertambangan
982 BAGAS TRI ANGGARA SMKN 1 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Sipil
983 ANDRIAN BAGAS KURNIAWAN SMAK SANTO YUSUP SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
984 FATHUR ROZY SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
985 DHONI SUKMA MARENDRA SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
986 SILVIA SITI RUKMANA SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
987 ADY DWI PRASETIO SMK MA'ARIF NU WRINGINANOM GRESIK S1 Teknik Sipil
988 MOCHAMMAD BAHARUDIN SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
989 AJI PRIATMOJO SMAN 17 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
990 RAKA RIZALDI KURNIA WIDIANTO YASDIKRAMA (PAKET C ) S1 Teknik Sipil
991 ALDIAN SETYO ERYK NUGROHO SMKN 1 NGRAHO BOJONEGORO S1 Teknik Sipil
992 MUHAMMAD IQBAL NASHRULLAH SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
993 ANDHIKA BAGAS PRASETYO SMK KRIAL 1 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Sipil
994 HERI PRASETYO SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
995 PARAMA PANDHU SALSABILLA SMA TA'MIRIYAH S1 Teknik Sipil
996 MOCHAMMAD DJULIANTO W SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
997 GILAR BUANA SANGSANE SMK NEGERI 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Teknik Sipil
998 FAJAR PRASETYA SMK NEGERI 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Teknik Sipil
999 DWI WAHYU RAMADHAN SMKN 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Teknik Sipil
1000 MUHAMMAD LUQMAN SMKN NEGERI 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Teknik Sipil
1001 FITRA NAWAWI INOVA SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1002 HERDA BASTIAN NOVA DYANTO SMKN NEGERI 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Teknik Sipil
1003 KRISBIANTORO PUTRA SMK NEGERI 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Teknik Sipil
1004 TAUFIQ SIDQI HARI ROMADHON SMKN 1 BAURENO S1 Teknik Sipil
1005 TAUFIK HIDAYAD SMK PGRI 4 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1006 RIZKI RAMADHANI SMK N 1 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Sipil
1007 ADI PUTRA YUDHA SMK PELAYARAN KRISTEN TUBAN S1 Teknik Sipil
1008 DWIKI ARIF RACHMAN SMK NEGERI 1 MOJOKERTO S1 Teknik Sipil
1009 MOCH. FAIZAL ARLUCKYANSYAH JULIAN RIZKY SMK NEGERI 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1010 KARYA WIDHI OCTAVIANTO SMKN 1 GLAGAH S1 Teknik Sipil
1011 ARIF PRIYONO SMK NEGERI 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Teknik Sipil
1012 ANGGIT WAHYU DEWATA SMK NEGERI 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Teknik Sipil
1013 CHRISTIN ADE IRYANY MALIHU SMA NEGERI UNGGULAN SAUMLAKI S1 Teknik Sipil
1014 VIRGIN RISDIANTO SMA NEGRI 6 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1015 ACHMAD NUR WAHYUDI SMAN 1 SARADAN S1 Teknik Sipil
1016 ALDY FIRDIYANSAH SMK NEGERI 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1017 RIZAL ABDILLAH SMKN 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Teknik Sipil
1018 HABIB YOGA KUSUMA SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1019 MAHTORI YULIYANTO SMK N 2 SRAGEN S1 Teknik Sipil
1020 OKTAVIAN ROMY SETIAWAN SMK NEGERI 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1021 RISHA SITI ALLIYAH SMAN1WARU S1 Teknik Sipil
1022 LORENZA JEANNIFER RETANUBUN SMA SANATA KARYA LANGGUR S1 Teknik Sipil
1023 ARSANTA HILAL TUFATUN NAFI SMAN 1 WRINGINANOM S1 Teknik Sipil
1024 KHOIRUN NISA SMAN 1 WARU S1 Teknik Sipil
1025 DEVI INDAH PERMATASARI SMK NEGERI 1 MOJOKERTO S1 Teknik Sipil
1026 YOSAL SETIAWAN SMA GIKI S1 Teknik Sipil
1027 MOCHAMMAD FARHAN FADHLURROHMAN SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1028 MARSELINUS NGONGO PADI SMA MANDA ELU S1 Teknik Sipil
1029 IQBAL BAGUS DWI PUTRA SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1030 MOCH FADIL ANSORI SMKN 1SIADOARJO S1 Teknik Sipil
1031 SUFI MIRNA MUAWANAH SMK BHINA TUNAS BHAKTI JUWANA S1 Teknik Sipil
1032 ACHMAD AUNUN NAFIS SMKN 12 S1 Teknik Sipil
1033 TOPANG GRAHA MUKTI SMKN NEGERI 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Teknik Sipil
1034 ERNA INDRAWATI SMKN 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Teknik Sipil
1035 REYNALDI ADISTIMA PUTRA SMKN 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Teknik Sipil
1036 HERI PRASETYA JAYA SMK NEGERI 1 NGLEGOK S1 Teknik Sipil
1037 ZAINAL ABIDIN SMKN 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Teknik Sipil
1038 BONNIFASIUS ANGGIA NGGOANG SMAK UNTUNG SUROPATI SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Sipil
1039 YOHANES MARIAN HERNANTA GAMPU SMAK ST FRANSISKUS SAVERIUS RUTENG S1 Teknik Sipil
1040 MUHAMMAD RIDHO MUFLI SMKN1 KOTA MOJOKERTO S1 Teknik Sipil
1041 VALENTHYNO JOSHUA UMBU REHI PANDANGA SMA NEGERI 1 LEWA S1 Teknik Sipil
1042 REINDRA SAPUTRA SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1043 MOHAMAD ALIYUDIN SMK NEGERI 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1044 RIFALDI RAHMANSYAH SMK TEKNIK PAL SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1045 ALFIAN AZYUMARDI AZRA SMKN 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1046 FAJAR ANDRIANSYAH SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1047 MUHAMMAD GERRY SHAFA BRAMANSYAH SMAN 12 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1048 NURUL HIDAYAT SMK NEGERI 1 SAMPANG S1 Teknik Sipil
1049 ATHASYA PERMATA PUTRI SETIAWAN SMA AL-HIKMAH SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1050 RAIHAN NOOR FERDIYANTO SMKN 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1051 YASIN AFANDI SMK PGRI 4 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1052 RESTU BUMI PUTRA EKYLA SMA NEGERI 22 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1053 M.IQRA MARASABESSY SMA N 1 HALMAHERA SELATAN S1 Teknik Sipil
1054 SHAHRUL ADJIE NURTADIAN SMK NEGERI 1 JENANGAN PONOROGO S1 Teknik Sipil
1055 LODOFIKUS YUNTUS SMA N 1 RANTAU PULUNG S1 Teknik Sipil
1056 AINUL ANAM FEBRI FALENTIN SMK 45 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1057 SYAHDAN KHOIRUL ARIFIN SMKN 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Teknik Sipil
1058 RIDHONY RAGIL RAMADHANI SMAN 1 SAMPIT S1 Teknik Sipil
1059 ANGGATHA MISYKAT ALAMSYAH SMAN 2 PAMEKASAN S1 Teknik Sipil
1060 KRISTINA INUT SMAK ST.FRANSISKUS SAVERIUS RUTENG S1 Teknik Sipil
1061 AHMAD ALI FAHMI SMA NEGERI 1 SAMPANG S1 Teknik Sipil
1062 VERANDA BRAMANTA PRAMANA SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1063 CHRISNANDO YORDAN MANANGSANG SMKN 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1064 CIKAL SETIYAWAN SMAN 1 KEDUNGGALAR S1 Teknik Sipil
1065 REZKY.J.TUAKIA SMA AL HILAAL AMBON S1 Teknik Sipil
1066 ISMI RIZKIYANI ROSIDA SMA NEGERI 2 PEMALANG S1 Teknik Sipil
1067 ELVINA MAHARANI SMAN 1 KEDUNGPRING S1 Teknik Sipil
1068 MICHELLE SASTRO DAMAR SMAN 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1069 DENIS ALDO ALFIANTO SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1070 DIMAS TAUFIQ ARIF SMK NEGERI 1 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Sipil
1071 SEPTIYAN ILFAN MAHFUDZ MASCHURI SMKN NEGERI 1 BAURENO S1 Teknik Sipil
1072 ACHMAD ZEIN BIN MUHAMAD SMAN 8 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1073 R.AGI DWI LINGGA PERKASA SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 3 TULANGAN S1 Teknik Sipil
1074 DOMINGOS SOARES MARCAL ETV D.B. FATUMACA S1 Teknik Sipil
1075 AHMAD FADHIL FERDIANDIKA SMKN 5 BANJARMASIN S1 Teknik Sipil
1076 DEFRY EKA FIRMANSYAH SMAN 1 LAMONGAN S1 Teknik Sipil
1077 BENYAMIN HUKY HERE WILA SMA NEGERI 1 SABU BARAT S1 Teknik Sipil
1078 YAHSIN ALROMAN SMAN 1 REJOSO S1 Teknik Sipil
1079 LUTFI GUGUS SETIAWA SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1080 NUR ARIANTO SMK NEGERI 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Teknik Sipil
1081 KHOIROTIN AINIYAH SMKN 1 KALITENGAH S1 Teknik Sipil
1082 CHUSNAINI WIDIASTUTIK SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1083 NAZA DEVIANSARI SMAN 1 ARJASA S1 Teknik Sipil
1084 EDI GUNAWAN SMKN 2 KEBUMEN S1 Teknik Sipil
1085 ONKY ANJAR MEIGA PRASETYO SMK ANTARTIKA 2 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Sipil
1086 ADAM NUR AZIZ SMAN 1 BOYOLANGU S1 Teknik Sipil
1087 RAFLY NUR ADYTIA SMAN 1 PAKEL S1 Teknik Sipil
1088 RIZAL ABDI UTOMO SMAN 1 DANDER S1 Teknik Sipil
1089 FIKRI ABDULLAH HARIANTO SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1090 CRISTOFER RENALDO PASKAHLITO SMAK UNTUNG SUROPATI S1 Teknik Sipil
1091 ANGGITA MAHARANI SMKN 12 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1092 RIZKY MUHAMMADI SMKN 1 NGANJUK S1 Teknik Sipil
1093 JONATHAN WIDY ABDILLAH SMAN 3 JOMBANG S1 Teknik Sipil
1094 ARYO BAGUS RAHMANTO SMAN 10 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1095 MUHAMMAD RIZAL ADITYA RAHMAN SMA WACHID HASYIM 2 TAMAN S1 Teknik Sipil
1096 MUHAMMAD ARDHANA ICHWANDANI SMAN NEGERI 14 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1097 CHRISTIANUS DUNGA KAHA SMK NEGERI 1 KODI UTARA S1 Teknik Sipil
1098 THASYARA NURHIJRIYAH SMAN 12 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1099 DESI AURA LESTARI SMAN 18 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1100 YULIA ZAHWA FARADIBA SMAN 4 KEDIRI S1 Teknik Sipil
1101 EKA SAFITRI SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1102 BRIAN MAHESA AGNI SMA TAMIRIYAH S1 Teknik Sipil
1103 M.RENALDI JULI ARTA SMA DR.SOETOMO S1 Teknik Sipil
1104 ZEINVONDA IHZA YUDHO BRAMANTIO SMAU AMANATUL UMMAH S1 Teknik Sipil
1105 ARYA DIKA HARTONO SMA TAMIRIYAH S1 Teknik Sipil
1106 MOCHAMAD IRVAN TRANGGONO SMA WACHID HASYIM 2 TAMAN S1 Teknik Sipil
1107 ZIDAN AMIRUDDIN HIDAYATULLOH SMAI ROUDLOTUN NASYIIN S1 Teknik Sipil
1108 ALFANI SUBHAN ADILLAH SMAN 2 PAMEKASAN S1 Teknik Sipil
1109 MOCHAMMAD FAJAR SHODIQ SMAN 2 LAMONGAN S1 Teknik Sipil
1110 FEBRIA HENDRA LESTARIA SMAN 13 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1111 MUHAMMAD ANDREANSYAH TIFANTORO SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1112 KASYFULLAH SMAN 19 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1113 MUSDHOLIFAH GUNTUR TAN SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1114 KEVIN WIDYA RIZKYNANDA SMA AL FALAH KETINTANG SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1115 MOH SOFYAN SMA NEGERI 1 TANJUNGBUMI S1 Teknik Sipil
1116 MUHAMMAD AFDHAL KURNIANTO SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 1 JOMBANG S1 Teknik Sipil
1117 MUHAMMAD FAJRUL FALAH SMAN 1 SIDAYU S1 Teknik Sipil
1118 FAIZAL DJUNAEDI SMA NEGERI 14 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1119 GALUH CATUR YUDHANA SMA BUDI UTOMO PERAK JOMBANG S1 Teknik Sipil
1120 RIZKY BACHTIAR SMA MUHAMMADIYAH 4 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1121 MOHAMAD AZIB NUGROHO ZAKARYA MAN 2 BOJONEGORO S1 Teknik Sipil
1122 MUHAMMAD RAFLI DWITAMA SMAN 7 TANGERANG SELATAN S1 Teknik Sipil
1123 REZA ANDIKA PUTERA VERNANDA SMAN 1 KEBOMAS S1 Teknik Sipil
1124 RACHMAD MAULANA RIZKI SMKN 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1125 MUHAMMAD FADHOLI MAN 1 KOTA KEIDIRI S1 Teknik Sipil
1126 ANDRIAN RIZKY SMA SUNAN GIRI S1 Teknik Sipil
1127 HELENA DEWI APRILIA SIANTURI SMA HANG TUAH 2 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Sipil
1128 NIKEN APRILIA VIOLETA SMK NEGERI 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1129 AXEL PRASETYA ADOE SMAN 7 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1130 GUSTI SULINDRA SMK TEKNIK PAL S1 Teknik Sipil
1131 M. RIZALDI TARIQ FIRDAUSI SMAN 1 SAMPANG S1 Teknik Sipil
1132 FADHIL AGUNG FATAHILLA SMAN 4 PROBOLINGGO S1 Teknik Sipil
1133 MOHAMMAD FACHRUROZI SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1134 SALFA HANUM CAHYANI SMAN 2 BLITAR S1 Teknik Sipil
1135 ARIE FAUZI APRIYANTO SMAN 12 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1136 RIZAL HARFIAN IRMANSYAH SMKN 2 TRENGGALEK S1 Teknik Sipil
1137 DARMAWAN RIFALDI SMKN 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1138 ZHALIZHA HINDUN NUR FAIRUZ SMKN 1 NGANJUK S1 Teknik Sipil
1139 MARDANI HENDRIK JAYA WIRANTO SMK TAMAN SISWA KOTA.MOJOKERTO S1 Teknik Sipil
1140 MUHAMMAD BADRUL MUNIR MA AL ANWAR S1 Teknik Sipil
1141 ALFIN ARDHIYANSYAH SMAN 1 KEDAMEAN S1 Teknik Sipil
1142 MAULANA TAUFIK HIDAYAT SMA HANGTUAH 1 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1143 ROYYAN DAFFA DERMA PRATAMA PUTRA SMAN TARUNA NALA JAWA TIMUR S1 Teknik Sipil
1144 DIMAS FARHAN HARDIANSYAH SMAN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1145 MOCHAMAD SYAIFUL ARIFIN SMK MUHAMMADIYAH 4 LAMONGAN S1 Teknik Sipil
1146 USWATUN HASANAH SMKN 2 KEDIRI S1 Teknik Sipil
1147 FERYSANTUS OBE SMA NEGERI 2 KEFAMENANU S1 Teknik Sipil
1148 ANDIKA PUTRA SETIAWAN SMK NU SUKODADI LAMONGAN S1 Teknik Sipil
1149 NAUFAL ALYA RAIS FADHILAH SMK NEGERI 15 SAMARINDA S1 Teknik Sipil
1150 AMANDIO CESAR CLEMENTINO DE SENA FINANTIL S1 Teknik Sipil
1151 MUHAMMAD FAHREZI AZHAR SMK ISLAM SABILAL MUHTADIN S1 Teknik Sipil
1152 RYAN BAGUS PRAMONO SMA GIKI 3 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1153 ANDHIKA AGUNG PERMANA MAN 5 JOMBANG S1 Teknik Sipil
1154 AGIE AHMAD REYHANDY SMK ANTARTIKA 2 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Sipil
1155 GANDY HARI SARASNANDA SMAN 10 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1156 RIZKY AGUSTIAN PRATAMA MA BILINGUAL MUSLIMAT NU SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Sipil
1157 MOCH. THORIQ MUTAWASILA SMK NEGERI 5 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1158 MUHAMMAD ANDHIKA TRIYOGA SMKN 2 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1159 ARVIN FARREL SMA HANGTUAH 1 SBY S1 Teknik Sipil
1160 YUDHISTIRA PRAMANA PUTERA SMK PGRI 1 SIDOARJO S1 Teknik Sipil
1161 MUHAMMAD AKYAS MIFTAKHUL ROZAK SMKN 2 KLATEN JAWA TENGAH S1 Teknik Sipil
1162 NUR IRFAN SMAN 10 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1163 MOCHAMAD ARIES PRATAMA SMKN 7 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil
1164 DEFA ALIF FASYA SMAN 17 SURABAYA S1 Teknik Sipil